More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 558

Flats for Sale in Sector 80, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 80? Search from 44+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 80. Choose from 26+ New Projects, 33+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 80. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 80, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
BPTP Skynest Towers (3100 sq.ft)
₹4.34 Cr - 5.04 Cr
Sector 80, Faridabad
BPTP Discovery Park (1120 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Sector 80, Faridabad
3 BHK Flat (1874 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Badauli Village, Sector 80
Residential Plot (270 sq.yd)
₹3.78 Cr
Pahladpur Village, Sector 80
3 BHK Flat (1572 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Badauli Village, Sector 80
3 BHK Flat (1520 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Pahladpur Village, Sector 80
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.66 Cr
Badauli Village, Sector 80
4 BHK Flat (3500 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Badauli Village, Sector 80
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1836 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Badauli Village, Sector 80
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Badauli Village, Sector 80
...Read more
GE
Gurughar Estate
+ 7 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 80, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2033
Updated
4w ago
RW
R world Real estate
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 80, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 2.29 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.73 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
GR
Gaurav Realtors
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
BPTP Discovery Park
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1874 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
GR
Gaurav Realtors
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
BPTP Discovery Park
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
SP
Sandhu Property And Construction
1/9
Resale
Ansal Crown Heights Phase 1
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
Play video
1/27
Resale
BPTP Discovery Park
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityClub House
Updated
3w ago
GA
Gupta Associate And Devlopers
Play video
1/37
New Booking
BPTP Skynest Towers
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 80

Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Arpanam
2.82 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Adore Arpanam
Adore Buildinfra Llp
3 BHK Flat Sector 83, Faridabad
DH
Dhriti Homes
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Adore Smart City
4.89 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Adore Smart City
Adore RealTech
Residential Plots Sector 97, Faridabad
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Skynest Towers
₹4.34 Cr - 5.04 Cr
BPTP Skynest Towers
BPTP Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 80, Faridabad
PP
Property Point
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Aanand Vilas
1.17 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Puri Aanand Vilas
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 81, Faridabad
SP
Sandhu property and construction
Seller
MP
Maruti Properties
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Fortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospital in FaridabadClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GE
Gurughar Estate
1/23
Resale
BPTP Discovery Park
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
M
Manjeet
1/19
Resale
BPTP Discovery Park
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School, Greater FaridabadPower BackupGated Co...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sunil Kumar
Play video
1/28
Resale
BPTP Discovery Park
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClub House
Updated
2w ago
CE
CENTRAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.44 L/sq.yd
400 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PH
Perfect Homes
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
BPTP Discovery Park
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
GE
Global Estate
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
BPTP Discovery Park
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
1848 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 80

Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Aanand Vilas
₹1.8 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Puri Aanand Vilas
by Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Faridabad
SP
Sandhu property and construction
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paridhi Luxury Builder Floor
₹1.35 Cr
Paridhi Luxury Builder Floor
by Paridhi Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Sector 81, Faridabad
PR
Paridhi Real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP The Deck
₹2.96 Cr - 3.95 Cr
BPTP The Deck
by BPTP Limited
3, 4.5 BHK Duplexes
Sector 82, Faridabad
YP
Yuvraj Properties
Seller + 2 more
AP
AMAN PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
BPTP Discovery Park
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyLiftGated Community
NP
NCR Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
BPTP Discovery Park
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Delhi Public School, Greater FaridabadGood Cross ventilation  ...+ More
D
Deepakvaishnav978
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
BPTP Discovery Park
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingGated Community
VG
Varun Gupta
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
BPTP Discovery Park
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePool FacingPet FriendlyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
AR
Arora Real Estate
1/3
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.06k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmBata Chowk Metro Station- 4.4 ...+ More
RS
Ranjeet Singh
1/22
Resale
BPTP Discovery Park
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub House24*7 SecurityClose to Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad
KR
Krishna Realty
1/20
New Booking
BPTP Skynest Towers
RERA
₹4.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Sarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Fari...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BN
BHUMI NIWAS REALTY PVT LTD
1/21
New Booking
BPTP Skynest Towers
RERA
₹4.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
3185 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
PR
Perfect Realty Services
1/16
Resale
BPTP Discovery Park
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadClose to Bus Stop  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
CE
CENTRAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.45 L/sq.yd
275 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 80, Faridabad

7,236
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 80, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Discovery Park
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 80,Faridabad
1.05 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Crown Heights Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 80,Faridabad
76.65 L-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Skynest Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 80,Faridabad
4.34 Cr-5.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhingra Projects California Country
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 80,Faridabad
23.8 L-61.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhingra Suburbian Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 80,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhingra Projects Gloria Elevated Living
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 80,Faridabad
27.2 L-32.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhingra Projects Gemini Grove
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 80,Faridabad
24.65 L-37.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Crown Heights Area
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 80,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhingra Projects Blue Solitaire
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 80,Faridabad