Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Sector 80, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Anupam Properties
+ 5 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 80, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2033
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 80)

UR
Urban Realty Services
+ 2 more
1/17
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 83, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84k/sq.ftSizes: 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
BB
BHOOMI BUILDTECH
+ 7 more
1/16
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 97, Faridabad

127 sq.yd Plot
₹1.27 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹1.28 Cr
128 sq.yd Plot
₹1.29 Cr
129 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
130 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
130 sq.yd Plot
₹1.31 Cr
141 sq.yd Plot
₹1.42 Cr
148 sq.yd Plot
₹1.48 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹1.5 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹1.58 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹1.59 Cr
166 sq.yd Plot
₹1.67 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2027
UR
Urban Realty Services
1/15
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 78, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
UR
Urban Realty Services
+ 1 more
1/17
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 85, Faridabad

250 sq.yd Plot
₹3.75 Cr
299 sq.yd Plot
₹4.49 Cr
300 sq.yd Plot
₹4.5 Cr
350 sq.yd Plot
₹5.25 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2029
GP
Gaurav Property
1/16
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 84, Faridabad

118 sq.yd Plot
₹1.95 Cr
118 sq.yd Plot
₹1.96 Cr
139 sq.yd Plot
₹2.31 Cr
143 sq.yd Plot
₹2.36 Cr
144 sq.yd Plot
₹2.38 Cr
147 sq.yd Plot
₹2.43 Cr
148 sq.yd Plot
₹2.44 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹2.47 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹2.89 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹2.94 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.33k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2026
UR
Urban Realty Services
1/7
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 84, Faridabad

1048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1124 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1267 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
1501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028
GP
Gaurav Property
1/7
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 97, Faridabad

107 sq.yd Plot
₹1.18 Cr
107 sq.yd Plot
₹1.18 Cr
117 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
118 sq.yd Plot
₹1.31 Cr
121 sq.yd Plot
₹1.33 Cr
132 sq.yd Plot
₹1.45 Cr
132 sq.yd Plot
₹1.45 Cr
133 sq.yd Plot
₹1.46 Cr
139 sq.yd Plot
₹1.53 Cr
139 sq.yd Plot
₹1.53 Cr
144 sq.yd Plot
₹1.59 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹1.76 Cr
161 sq.yd Plot
₹1.77 Cr
161 sq.yd Plot
₹1.78 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹1.85 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 80

Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Arpanam
2.82 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Adore Arpanam
Adore Buildinfra Llp
3 BHK Flat Sector 83, Faridabad
UR
Urban Realty Services
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Adore Smart City
4.89 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Adore Smart City
Adore RealTech
Residential Plots Sector 97, Faridabad
BB
BHOOMI BUILDTECH
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Skynest Towers
₹4.34 Cr - 5.04 Cr
BPTP Skynest Towers
BPTP Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 80, Faridabad
AP
Anupam Properties
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Broadway Residences
2.58 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr
Adore Broadway Residences
Adore Buildtech
3 BHK Flat Sector 78, Faridabad
UR
Urban Realty Services
Seller
GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
+ 4 more
1/10
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 98, Faridabad

94 sq.yd Plot
₹1.42 Cr
106 sq.yd Plot
₹1.59 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.69 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2027
BB
BHOOMI BUILDTECH
+ 2 more
1/8
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tajupur, Faridabad

100 sq.yd Plot
₹1.25 Cr
117 sq.yd Plot
₹1.46 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹1.6 Cr
129 sq.yd Plot
₹1.61 Cr
129 sq.yd Plot
₹1.62 Cr
130 sq.yd Plot
₹1.63 Cr
148 sq.yd Plot
₹1.85 Cr
166 sq.yd Plot
₹2.09 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2027
AP
Anupam Properties
+ 1 more
1/7
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tajupur, Faridabad

100 sq.yd Plot
₹1.05 Cr
130 sq.yd Plot
₹1.37 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹1.58 Cr
155 sq.yd Plot
₹1.63 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹1.67 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹1.68 Cr
161 sq.yd Plot
₹1.7 Cr
169 sq.yd Plot
₹1.77 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹1.81 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹1.81 Cr
174 sq.yd Plot
₹1.83 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹1.84 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹1.86 Cr
190 sq.yd Plot
₹2 Cr
193 sq.yd Plot
₹2.03 Cr
200 sq.yd Plot
₹2.1 Cr
203 sq.yd Plot
₹2.13 Cr
205 sq.yd Plot
₹2.16 Cr
208 sq.yd Plot
₹2.19 Cr
212 sq.yd Plot
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.67k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2028
UR
Urban Realty Services
+ 1 more
1/11
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 97, Faridabad

124 sq.yd Plot
₹1.5 Cr
125 sq.yd Plot
₹1.51 Cr
137 sq.yd Plot
₹1.65 Cr
138 sq.yd Plot
₹1.66 Cr
139 sq.yd Plot
₹1.67 Cr
147 sq.yd Plot
₹1.77 Cr
153 sq.yd Plot
₹1.84 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹1.89 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹1.89 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.01 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2028
GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
+ 1 more
1/16
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 89, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GR
Gaurav Realtors
+ 1 more
1/4
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 89, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1975 - 1985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
AR
Adore RealTech
1/16
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 76, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.84 K - 14.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1875 - 2800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
BH
BP Homes
1/11
1.2 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 81, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.88 Cr - 4.55 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2601 - 4131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HB
Hansaflon Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/16
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 79, Faridabad

206 sq.yd Plot
₹1.36 Cr
270 sq.yd Plot
₹1.7 Cr
279 sq.yd Plot
₹1.76 Cr
380 sq.yd Plot
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.35k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2027
AG
Adore Group
1/14
2.6 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 86, Faridabad

1 BHK Flat
₹29.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 344 - 645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
BL
BPTP Limited
1/16
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 84, Faridabad

118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
143 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
148 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
177 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
108 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
AH
Amolik Housing
1/12
3.8 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 84, Faridabad

1 BHK Flat
₹25.38 L - 28.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 304 - 644 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SD
Soha Developers Pvt Ltd
1/5
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 88, Faridabad

807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 80, Faridabad

7,236
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 80, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Discovery Park
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 80,Faridabad
1.05 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Crown Heights Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 80,Faridabad
76.65 L-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Skynest Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 80,Faridabad
4.34 Cr-5.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhingra Projects California Country
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 80,Faridabad
23.8 L-61.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhingra Suburbian Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 80,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhingra Projects Gloria Elevated Living
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 80,Faridabad
27.2 L-32.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhingra Projects Gemini Grove
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 80,Faridabad
24.65 L-37.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Crown Heights Area
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes