Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Resale in Puri VIP Floors

Sort by:
Relevance
PV
by Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

17

55 Acres

Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd presents a housing project located in Sector 81, Sector 81. The project comes equipped with all the basic facilities necessary to meet daily requirements of the modern urban lifestyle of its residents, including Landscaped Garden, Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium and Swimming Pool. In Puri VIP Floors, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. Sector 81 is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Visitor Parking
Lift(s)
+16
Puri VIP Floors Project Images
NA
NITIN ASSOCIATES
1/21
Resale
Puri VIP Floors
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bata Chowk Metro StationChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HR
HINDUSTAN REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Puri VIP Floors
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bata Chowk Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
GP
Griha Pravesh Properties & Constructions
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Puri VIP Floors
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
K
Kapil
1/33
Resale
Puri VIP Floors
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospital in FaridabadClose to Delhi Public School, Greater Farida...+ More
RS
Ranjeet Singh
1/24
Resale
Puri VIP Floors
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad
Updated
3w ago
RP
Richlook Properties
1/19
Resale
Puri VIP Floors
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
NA
NITIN ASSOCIATES
1/18
Resale
Puri VIP Floors
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
K
Kapil
1/31
Resale
Puri VIP Floors
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospital in FaridabadClose to Bus StopClose to Bata Chowk Metro StationClose to ...+ More
K
Kapil
1/33
Resale
Puri VIP Floors
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bata Chowk Metro StationClose to VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOLClose to Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad24*7 Se...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Pramod Malik
Owner
1/27
Resale
Puri VIP Floors
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline