Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Sector 81, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
BH
BP Homes
1/11

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 81

4 BHK Flat
₹3.88 Cr - 4.55 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 81)

DH
Dhriti Homes
+ 4 more
1/17
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 83

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84k/sq.ftSizes: 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
PH
Perfect Homes
1/16
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 84

4 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.79k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
Property concept
+ 4 more
1/21
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 84

4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.13k/sq.ftSizes: 1561 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
PP
Property Point
+ 7 more
1/19
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 89

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1805 - 2230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
GP
Goyal properties
1/21
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 77

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K - 16.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 966 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2039
GP
Goyal properties
+ 10 more
1/16
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 97

127 sq.yd Plot
₹1.27 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹1.28 Cr
128 sq.yd Plot
₹1.29 Cr
129 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
130 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
130 sq.yd Plot
₹1.31 Cr
141 sq.yd Plot
₹1.42 Cr
148 sq.yd Plot
₹1.48 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹1.5 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹1.58 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹1.59 Cr
166 sq.yd Plot
₹1.67 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2027
AP
Anupam Properties
+ 7 more
1/17
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 80

3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 3600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 81

Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Arpanam
2.46 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Adore Arpanam
Adore Buildinfra Llp
3 BHK Flat Sector 83, Faridabad
GS
GT SPACES
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Legend
2.83 kmfrom
₹95.0 L
Adore Legend
Adore RealTech
4 BHK Flat Sector 84, Faridabad
PH
Perfect Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Presidential World
2.86 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr
Adore Presidential World
Adore Buildtech
4 BHK Flat Sector 84, Faridabad
BH
Basera Homes
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prosper Epic Homes
2.86 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Prosper Epic Homes
Prosper Buildsquare LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 89, Faridabad
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
Seller + 7 more
GP
Goyal properties
1/17
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 85

250 sq.yd Plot
₹3.75 Cr
299 sq.yd Plot
₹4.49 Cr
300 sq.yd Plot
₹4.5 Cr
350 sq.yd Plot
₹5.25 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2029
PP
Property Point
1/16
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 76

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.84 K - 14.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1875 - 2800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
+ 1 more
1/16
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 89

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
+ 4 more
1/10
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 98

94 sq.yd Plot
₹1.42 Cr
106 sq.yd Plot
₹1.59 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.69 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2027
DH
Dhriti Homes
+ 1 more
1/11
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 97

124 sq.yd Plot
₹1.5 Cr
125 sq.yd Plot
₹1.51 Cr
137 sq.yd Plot
₹1.65 Cr
138 sq.yd Plot
₹1.66 Cr
139 sq.yd Plot
₹1.67 Cr
147 sq.yd Plot
₹1.77 Cr
153 sq.yd Plot
₹1.84 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹1.89 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹1.89 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.01 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2028
SP
Sandhu property and construction
+ 2 more
1/4
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 89

4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1975 - 1985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
GP
Goyal properties
+ 3 more
1/8
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tajupur

100 sq.yd Plot
₹1.25 Cr
117 sq.yd Plot
₹1.46 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹1.6 Cr
129 sq.yd Plot
₹1.61 Cr
129 sq.yd Plot
₹1.62 Cr
130 sq.yd Plot
₹1.63 Cr
148 sq.yd Plot
₹1.85 Cr
166 sq.yd Plot
₹2.09 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2027
AP
Anupam Properties
+ 1 more
1/7
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tajupur

100 sq.yd Plot
₹1.05 Cr
130 sq.yd Plot
₹1.37 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹1.58 Cr
155 sq.yd Plot
₹1.63 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹1.67 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹1.68 Cr
161 sq.yd Plot
₹1.7 Cr
169 sq.yd Plot
₹1.77 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹1.81 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹1.81 Cr
174 sq.yd Plot
₹1.83 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹1.84 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹1.86 Cr
190 sq.yd Plot
₹2 Cr
193 sq.yd Plot
₹2.03 Cr
200 sq.yd Plot
₹2.1 Cr
203 sq.yd Plot
₹2.13 Cr
205 sq.yd Plot
₹2.16 Cr
208 sq.yd Plot
₹2.19 Cr
212 sq.yd Plot
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.67k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2028
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
1/27
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tajupur

185 sq.yd Plot
₹2.51 Cr
188 sq.yd Plot
₹2.55 Cr
192 sq.yd Plot
₹2.6 Cr
229 sq.yd Plot
₹3.09 Cr
254 sq.yd Plot
₹3.44 Cr
263 sq.yd Plot
₹3.56 Cr
284 sq.yd Plot
₹3.84 Cr
291 sq.yd Plot
₹3.94 Cr
294 sq.yd Plot
₹3.98 Cr
337 sq.yd Plot
₹4.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2028
GA
Gupta Associate and Developers
1/25
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Flat in Sector 27A

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 2950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AG
Adore Group
1/14
1.3 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 86

1 BHK Flat
₹29.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 344 - 645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
HB
Hansaflon Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/16
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 79

206 sq.yd Plot
₹1.36 Cr
270 sq.yd Plot
₹1.7 Cr
279 sq.yd Plot
₹1.76 Cr
380 sq.yd Plot
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.35k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2027
AB
Adore Buildtech
1/15
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 78

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 81, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Aanand Vilas
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Faridabad
1.8 Cr-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Barlerias
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 81,Faridabad
3.88 Cr-6.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puri VIP Floors
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Faridabad
1.05 Cr-2.19 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District
Residential Plots
Sector 81,Faridabad
1.45 Cr-2.61 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik City Walk 81
Residential Plots
Sector 81,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Basera Luxury Homes
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 81,Faridabad
1.25 Cr-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anupam Luxury Floor
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 81,Faridabad
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Smart Floor
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 81,Faridabad
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Modi The Villas Builder Floor
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 81,Faridabad
1.75 Cr-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Homage Luxury Builder Floor
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 81,Faridabad
2.05 Cr-2.05 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 81, Faridabad

Sector 86
11 people rated this locality
4.36
7,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 14
21,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 80
10,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 85
2 people rated this locality
3.88
8,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 82