Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Paridhi Luxury Builder Floor

Sort by:
Relevance
PL
by Paridhi Real Estate

3 BHK Apartment

3

Paridhi Luxury Builder Floor Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Paridhi Luxury Builder Floor)

TP
The Property Exchange
+ 4 more
1/17
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 83

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84k/sq.ftSizes: 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
PH
Perfect Homes
+ 7 more
1/19
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 89

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1805 - 2230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
DH
Dhriti Homes
+ 4 more
1/21
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 84

4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.13k/sq.ftSizes: 1561 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
GP
Goyal properties
1/21
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 77

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K - 16.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 966 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2039
AP
Anupam Properties
+ 10 more
1/16
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 97

127 sq.yd Plot
₹1.27 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹1.28 Cr
128 sq.yd Plot
₹1.29 Cr
129 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
130 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
130 sq.yd Plot
₹1.31 Cr
141 sq.yd Plot
₹1.42 Cr
148 sq.yd Plot
₹1.48 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹1.5 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹1.58 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹1.59 Cr
166 sq.yd Plot
₹1.67 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2027
SI
Shubhaarambh Investors
+ 3 more
1/15
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 104

4 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
1/10
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 21C

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43k/sq.ftSizes: 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
KP
Kesar Properties
1/15
0.8 km away

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 14

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K - 11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3150 - 5400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
KP
Kesar Properties
1/16
1.6 kms away

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 15

4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K - 13.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3150 - 4743 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
KC
Kanishk Chawla
1/31
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Fortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospital in FaridabadClose to Lakhani Arma...+ More
KC
Kanishk Chawla
1/34
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Lakhani Armaan - Neelam Chowk Ajronda Metro Station...+ More
KC
Kanishk Chawla
1/33
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Lakhani Armaan - Neelam Chowk Ajronda Metro StationGate...+ More
AS
Amarpreet Singh
1/31
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospital in Faridabad- 0.1 km ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sector 81

Sector 81,Faridabad
3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.8 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Sector 81,Faridabad
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
3.88 Cr - 6.16 Cr
Sector 81,Faridabad
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
68.09 L - 1.42 Cr
Sector 81,Faridabad
1.45 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Sector 81,Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Always Aarvista
Property
Sector 86,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AYKR Villa Amore
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 86,Faridabad
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Skynest Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 80,Faridabad
4.34 Cr-5.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Prosperity Homes
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Faridabad
25.0 L-53.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Oasis
Residential Plots
Sector 75,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Barlerias
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 81,Faridabad
3.88 Cr-6.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K J Adore Fantasy Street
Property
Sector 79,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Legend 3
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Faridabad
80.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tarang Atlantis
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 31,Faridabad
1.42 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prosper Epic Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Faridabad
1.62 Cr-2.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Adore Smart City
Residential Plots