Saved
Last updated: Apr 7, 2026

BPTP District

RERA
By BPTP Limited
Sector 84, Faridabad
1.7 Cr - 3.06 Cr₹18.89 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP DistrictGallery Cover Pic of BPTP District
Save
BPTP District Amenities 1
BPTP District Amenities 2
+ 14 more
Residential Plots
Configuration
₹18.89 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
900 - 1620 sq.ft
Partially Under construction
1/2 phases are under construction
All Phases:
Possession Aug, 2026
BPTP District 6 Block L
118 - 180 sq.ft.
RERA |HRERA-PKL-FBD-310-2022
Ready to Move
BPTP District 5
100 - 180 sq.ft.
RERA |HRERA-PKL-FBD-152-2019

BPTP District Highlights

Secured & gated with Manned entry & exit points and a network of CCTV Cameras across all townships
Electric vehicle charging points and cycle stands along with e-shuttle services
All the conveniences are just a doorstep away
Property Location
Sector 84, Faridabad
Around This Project
School
Manav Rachna International School
Metro Station
Lakhani Armaan - Neelam Chowk Ajronda Metro Station
12 mins
(7.6 km)
Hospital
Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Sector 88, Faridabad
Mall
Ved Ram Dairy & General Store
Restaurant
Ashirwad Restaurant & Banquets
View more on Maps

BPTP District Overview

Project Units
987
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Project Area
6.3 Acres
Sizes
900 - 1620 sq.ft.
Project Size
987 units
Launch Date
Feb, 2021
Avg. Price
18.89 K/sq.ft
Possession Starts
Jul, 2024
Configuration
Residential Plots
Rera Id
HRERA-PKL-FBD-310-2022
Check RERA Status
+1 more
Share
Save
Ask For Details