Saved
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026

BPTP District 4

By BPTP Limited
Sector 84, Faridabad
Become the first to Rate
2.35 Cr - 3.02 Cr₹1.68 Lacs/sq.yd
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP District 4Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP District 4
Save
BPTP District 4 Amenities 1
BPTP District 4 Landscaped Gardens 2
+ 22 more
Residential Plots
Configuration
Jan, 2023
Possession Starts
₹1.68 Lacs/sq.yd
Avg. Price
140 - 180 sq.yd
Sizes
Overview/Home
Highlights
Around This Project
More About Project
Properties in BPTP District 4
About Project
BPTP District 4 Floor Plans and Pricing
Compare Properties
About the Developer of BPTP District 4
Q&A
FAQs about BPTP District 4
Similar Projects
News
BPTP District 4

BPTP District 4 Highlights

2500 Trees with Smart Irrigation
Just 8.5 km from Bata Chowk Metro
Just 2 km from Asian Fidelis Hospital
World-class Hospitals 5 min away
Gymnasium and Swimming Pool
Advanced Safety and Security
Abundant Natural Light & Airflow
Property Location
Sector 84, Faridabad
Around This Project
School
Manav Rachna International School
Metro Station
Old Faridabad Metro Station
Hospital
Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Sector 88, Faridabad
Mall
Ved Ram Dairy & General Store
Restaurant
Ashirwad Restaurant & Banquets
View more on Maps

BPTP District 4 Overview

Project Units
0
Area Unit
sq.yd.
Sizes
140 - 180 sq.yd.
Avg. Price
1.68 Lacs/sq.yd
Possession Starts
Jan, 2023
Ask For Details

Properties in BPTP District 4

  • buy
  • rent
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor
Posted 2 days ago
Verified
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor
1300 sq.ft
2nd floorNorth facing
1.5 Cr
by Achin Dev
Residential Plot
Posted 11 days ago
Verified
Ground floorEast facing
2.65 Cr
by R World Real Estate
Residential Plot
Posted 1 month ago
Verified
Ground floorEast facing
2.91 Cr
by Manoj Yadav
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor
Posted 1 month ago
4th floorEast facing
1.55 Cr
by Kanishk Chawla
Residential Plot
Posted 2 months ago
Verified
Ground floorNorth facing
3.79 Cr
by Sethi Estate Agency
Residential Plot
Posted 19 days ago
Verified
Ground floorWest facing
2.3 Cr
by Ashirwadhomedevelopers
Residential Plot
Posted 2 months ago
Ground floorNorth facing
2.65 Cr
by Gaurav Realtors
Residential Plot
Posted 28 days ago
Verified
Ground floorWest facing
2.2 Cr
by Property Concept
Residential Plot
Posted 1 month ago
Verified
Ground floorNorth facing
3.1 Cr
by Yuvraj Properties
Residential Plot
Posted 28 days ago
Verified
Ground floorEast facing
2.25 Cr
by Property Concept
Residential Plot
Posted 1 month ago
Verified
Ground floorNorth facing
3.25 Cr
by Anupam Properties
Residential Plot
Posted 1 month ago
Verified
Ground floorWest facing
2.18 Cr
by Anupam Properties
Residential Plot
Posted 1 month ago
Verified
Ground floorNorth facing
3.85 Cr
by Anupam Properties
Residential Plot