More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Sector 95A, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 95A? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 95A. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 95A, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Farm House (850 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Jasana, Faridabad
Residential Plot (450 sq.ft)
₹7.5 L
Jasana, Faridabad
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Nacholi
Residential Plot (360 sq.ft)
₹4.8 L
Jasana, Faridabad
BKR Golden City (440 sq.ft)
₹4.89 L - 67.19 L
Jasana, Faridabad
1 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Sector 95A, Faridabad
Residential Plot (891 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Jasana
...Read more
KS
KAPIL SHARMA
1/2
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
Updated
2w ago
Deepak Gupta
Owner
1/9
Resale
BKR Golden City
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sancta Maria International School Faridabad- 4.3 kmGovt. Hospital(CHC), Kheri Kalan ,Faridabad- 6.5 kmNoida Sector 148 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vikash
Owner
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sancta Maria International School- 2.1 kmJivagram - Center for Wellbeing- 4.8 kmNoida Sector 147 Metro Station- 45 km  ...+ More
Vaani Sharma
1/4
New Booking
₹4.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sancta Maria International School Faridabad- 4.2 kmGovt. Hospital(CHC), Kheri Kalan ,Faridabad- 6.4 kmNoida Sector 148 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BD
BKR Developers Pvt Ltd
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Jasana, Faridabad

440 sq.ft Plot
₹4.89 L
480 sq.ft Plot
₹5.33 L
884 sq.ft Plot
₹9.82 L
899 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹10.04 L
907 sq.ft Plot
₹10.08 L
1953 sq.ft Plot
₹21.7 L
2011 sq.ft Plot
₹22.34 L
2430 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2583 sq.ft Plot
₹28.7 L
2646 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
6048 sq.ft Plot
₹67.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
Harish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 95A for Rs. 1700000
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sancta Maria International School Faridabad- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Sector 88, Faridabad- 0.1 kmNoid...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Parbhakar
Owner
891 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jasana, Faridabad
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.12k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sancta Maria International School- 4.2 kmGovt. Hospital(CHC), Kheri Kalan ,Faridabad- 6.4 kmNoida Sector 148 Metro Stat...+ More