More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 332

Flats for Sale in Sector 49, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 49? Housing.com offers 321+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 220+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 49. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 138+ Resale Projects and 26+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 49. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 49, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3030 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Sainik Colony, Sector 49
2 BHK Villa (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Sector 49, Faridabad
RR Homes Luxury Floors (1975 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 49, Faridabad
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (810 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Sainik Colony, Sector 49
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sainik Colony, Sector 49
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1377 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Sainik Colony, Sector 49
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1179 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Sainik Colony, Sector 49
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1494 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sainik Colony, Sector 49
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sainik Colony, Sector 49
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (909 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sainik Colony, Sector 49
...Read more
SA
Sharma Associates
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
3030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to NHPC Metro Station Bus StopClose to Crown Interiorz Mall  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
CE
CREATIVE ESTATE LINKER
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
Creative Estate Luxury Floors
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.42k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago
RU
Rohit uppal
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 49, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.61k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
5d ago
CE
CREATIVE ESTATE LINKER
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
Creative Estate Floors
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall
Updated
2d ago
CE
CREATIVE ESTATE LINKER
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Creative Estate Elegant Floors
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently Renovated
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 49

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
5.35 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumika The Icon
6.18 kmfrom
₹3.98 Cr - 4.43 Cr
Bhumika The Icon
Bhumika Group
3.5 BHK Flat Sector 27A, Faridabad
GA
Gupta Associate and Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethi Smart Floor
6.57 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr
Sethi Smart Floor
Sethi Estate Agency
3 BHK Flat Sector 28, Faridabad
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vridhi Manglam Floors
6.69 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 4.0 Cr
Vridhi Manglam Floors
Vridhi Properties
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sector 28, Faridabad
VP
Vridhi Properties
Agent
CE
CREATIVE ESTATE LINKER
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Creative Estate Luxury Floors
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
CE
CREATIVE ESTATE LINKER
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
Creative Estate Floors
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
KH
Kanhaji Homes
1/5
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹95.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospital in Faridabad- 0.1 km...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 49

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethi Smart Floor
₹2.5 Cr
Sethi Smart Floor
by Sethi Estate Agency
3 BHK Flat
Sector 28, Faridabad
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vridhi Manglam Floors
₹2.7 Cr - 4.0 Cr
Vridhi Manglam Floors
by Vridhi Properties
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sector 28, Faridabad
VP
Vridhi Properties
Agent
M
Modernhomes.creator
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sainik Colony Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
DP
Dudeja Property
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
Dudeja Super Luxury Floors
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sunil Kumar
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.04k/sq.ft
2259 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John's School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospital in Faridabad- 0.1 kmLakh...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SK
Sunil Kumar
Locality Champion
1/3
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.28k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 49, Faridabad

Sainik Colony
10 people rated this locality
4.12
7,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 49, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Achievers Status Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 49,Faridabad
1.41 Cr-2.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Achievers Status Expandable Villas
3 BHK Villa
Sector 49,Faridabad
1.3 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratham Luxury Floor
2 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 49,Faridabad
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Achievers Gardenia
3 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 49,Faridabad
66.0 L-1.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Trishul Krishna Residency
Residential Plots
Sector 49,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Achievers Grand Avenue
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 49,Faridabad
1.91 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Estate Floors
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 49,Faridabad
53.59 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VP 12th Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Faridabad
38.0 L-53.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Achievers Elite Enclave