More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Flats for Sale in New Industrial Township, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in New Industrial Township? Housing.com offers 29+ Flats & 13+ Houses/Villas. Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in New Industrial Township. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in New Industrial Township, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (820 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
New Industrial Township, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1300 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
New Industrial Township, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1850 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
New Industrial Township, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (882 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
New Industrial Township, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
New Industrial Township, Faridabad
2 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
New Industrial Township, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (890 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
New Industrial Township, Faridabad
5 BHK Independent House (612 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
New Industrial Township, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1470 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
New Industrial Township, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1053 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
New Industrial Township, Faridabad
...Read more

Zero Brokerage Projects around New Industrial Township

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
4.59 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prosper Epic Homes
6.60 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Prosper Epic Homes
Prosper Buildsquare LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 89, Faridabad
GP
Gaurav Property
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Aanand Vilas
4.39 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Puri Aanand Vilas
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 81, Faridabad
SP
Sandhu property and construction
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Skynest Towers
4.87 kmfrom
₹4.34 Cr - 5.04 Cr
BPTP Skynest Towers
BPTP Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 80, Faridabad
GR
Gaurav Realtors
Seller + 5 more
RS
Reliable Structures Pvt. Ltd.

1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floors in New Industrial Township

1 BHK Independent Floor
₹21.32 L
2 BHK Independent Floor
₹38.2 L
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹43.04 L - 60.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
SA
Sanjay Arora
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in New Industrial Township for Rs. 65000000
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to N.I.T. Bus Stand
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around New Industrial Township

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Aanand Vilas
₹1.8 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Puri Aanand Vilas
by Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Faridabad
SP
Sandhu property and construction
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vridhi Manglam Floors
₹2.7 Cr - 4.0 Cr
Vridhi Manglam Floors
by Vridhi Properties
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sector 28, Faridabad
VP
Vridhi Properties
Agent
Visalam P (vishalam Hari )
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in New Industrial Township for Rs. 4800000
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Faridabad- 0.1 kmBata Chowk Metro Station- 2.1 kmHaldiram's - P...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in New Industrial Township, Faridabad

NIT 3 Block D
5,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aravalli Golf Course
7,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Industrial Township 5
12,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bata A Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
New Industrial Township 1
6,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in New Industrial Township, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Central Green Avenue
Property
New Industrial Township,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parkside Floors
1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
New Industrial Township,Faridabad
21.32 L-60.32 L

Popular Locality for sale around New Industrial Township, Faridabad

Sector 15A
16,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12
5,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 15
11 people rated this locality
4.53
16,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 11
10 people rated this locality
4.58
8,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 48
5 people rated this locality
4.72
7,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16A
7 people rated this locality
4.8
17,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 50
6,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.41%
Fall in last 1 Year