Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

New Residential Projects in Sector 80, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 80? Housing.com offers 8+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 24+ Resale Projects in Sector 80. Choose from 26+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 80. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 80, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
BPTP Skynest Towers (3100 sq.ft)
₹4.34 Cr - 5.04 Cr
Sector 80, Faridabad
BPTP Discovery Park (1120 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Sector 80, Faridabad
Dhingra Projects California Country (850 sq.ft)
₹23.8 L - 61.6 L
Sector 80, Faridabad
Dhingra Suburbian Floors (1055 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 80, Faridabad
Dhingra Projects Gemini Grove (850 sq.ft)
₹24.65 L - 37.12 L
Sector 80, Faridabad
Ansal Crown Heights Phase 1 (1095 sq.ft)
₹76.65 L - 2.21 Cr
Sector 80, Faridabad
Dhingra Projects Gloria Elevated Living (850 sq.ft)
₹27.2 L - 32.16 L
Sector 80, Faridabad
Dhingra Projects Blue Solitaire (1425 sq.ft)
₹38.48 L - 44.55 L
Sector 80, Faridabad
Ansal Crown Heights Area (754 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 80, Faridabad
...Read more
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
+ 7 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 80, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2033
Updated
3w ago
MR
MAHADEV REALTY
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 80, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 2.29 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.73 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
DP
Dhingra Projects Pvt Ltd
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 80, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹23.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.6 L - 52.22 L
4 BHK Flat
₹23.8 L - 61.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
DP
Dhingra Projects Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Sector 80, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2014
DP
Dhingra Projects Pvt Ltd
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 80, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹24.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
AB
Ansal Buildwell Limited
1/5

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 80, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹76.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
DP
Dhingra Projects Pvt Ltd

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Sector 80, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹27.2 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹32.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
DP
Dhingra Projects Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhingra Projects Blue Solitaire

3 BHK Flat in Sector 80, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹38.48 L - 44.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 80

Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Arpanam
2.82 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Adore Arpanam
Adore Buildinfra Llp
3 BHK Flat Sector 83, Faridabad
TP
The Property Exchange
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Adore Smart City
4.89 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Adore Smart City
Adore RealTech
Residential Plots Sector 97, Faridabad
PH
Perfect Homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Skynest Towers
₹4.34 Cr - 5.04 Cr
BPTP Skynest Towers
BPTP Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 80, Faridabad
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Aanand Vilas
1.17 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Puri Aanand Vilas
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 81, Faridabad
SP
Sandhu property and construction
Seller
AC
Ansal Crown Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Crown Heights Area

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 80, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 80)

UR
Urban Realty Services
+ 4 more
1/17
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 83, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84k/sq.ftSizes: 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
RW
R world Real estate
+ 7 more
1/16
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 97, Faridabad

127 sq.yd Plot
₹1.27 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹1.28 Cr
128 sq.yd Plot
₹1.29 Cr
129 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
130 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
130 sq.yd Plot
₹1.31 Cr
141 sq.yd Plot
₹1.42 Cr
148 sq.yd Plot
₹1.48 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹1.5 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹1.58 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹1.59 Cr
166 sq.yd Plot
₹1.67 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2027
SP
Sandhu property and construction
1/30
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 81, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K - 12.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
PR
Paridhi Real estate
1/12
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 81, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.77k/sq.ftSizes: 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
KH
Kanhaji Homes
+ 2 more
1/18
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Duplexes in Sector 82, Faridabad

3 BHK Duplex
₹2.96 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2291 - 3061 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
GR
Gaurav Realtors
1/14
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 84, Faridabad

100 sq.yd Plot
₹1.8 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.0k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2023
MB
Manoj Best home properties
+ 2 more
1/13
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 83, Faridabad

109 sq.yd Plot
₹1.59 Cr
110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.6 Cr
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.75 Cr
130 sq.yd Plot
₹1.89 Cr
140 sq.yd Plot
₹2.04 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹2.18 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹2.33 Cr
170 sq.yd Plot
₹2.47 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2022
UR
Urban Realty Services
1/15
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 78, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
MA
Mehta Associates
+ 1 more
1/17
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 85, Faridabad

250 sq.yd Plot
₹3.75 Cr
299 sq.yd Plot
₹4.49 Cr
300 sq.yd Plot
₹4.5 Cr
350 sq.yd Plot
₹5.25 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 80

Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Aanand Vilas
₹1.8 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Puri Aanand Vilas
by Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Faridabad
SP
Sandhu property and construction
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paridhi Luxury Builder Floor
₹1.35 Cr
Paridhi Luxury Builder Floor
by Paridhi Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Sector 81, Faridabad
PR
Paridhi Real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP The Deck
₹2.96 Cr - 3.95 Cr
BPTP The Deck
by BPTP Limited
3, 4.5 BHK Duplexes
Sector 82, Faridabad
KH
Kanhaji Homes
Seller + 2 more
MA
Mehta Associates
1/12
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 85, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
NA
NITIN ASSOCIATES
+ 3 more
1/30
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 86, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.72 K - 11.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
GP
Gaurav Property
1/15
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 85, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.33k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
AP
Anupam Properties
+ 1 more
1/14
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 84, Faridabad

100 sq.yd Plot
₹1.7 Cr
108 sq.yd Plot
₹1.85 Cr
118 sq.yd Plot
₹2.01 Cr
121 sq.yd Plot
₹2.06 Cr
134 sq.yd Plot
₹2.29 Cr
135 sq.yd Plot
₹2.3 Cr
145 sq.yd Plot
₹2.48 Cr
146 sq.yd Plot
₹2.49 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹2.54 Cr
152 sq.yd Plot
₹2.6 Cr
161 sq.yd Plot
₹2.74 Cr
164 sq.yd Plot
₹2.8 Cr
166 sq.yd Plot
₹2.83 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2024
GP
Gaurav Property
1/16
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 84, Faridabad

118 sq.yd Plot
₹1.95 Cr
118 sq.yd Plot
₹1.96 Cr
139 sq.yd Plot
₹2.31 Cr
143 sq.yd Plot
₹2.36 Cr
144 sq.yd Plot
₹2.38 Cr
147 sq.yd Plot
₹2.43 Cr
148 sq.yd Plot
₹2.44 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹2.47 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹2.89 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹2.94 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.33k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2026
UR
Urban Realty Services
1/7
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 84, Faridabad

1048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1124 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1267 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
1501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028
YP
Yuvraj Properties
+ 1 more
1/31
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 88, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1925 - 2510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
GP
Gaurav Property
1/7
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 97, Faridabad

107 sq.yd Plot
₹1.18 Cr
107 sq.yd Plot
₹1.18 Cr
117 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
118 sq.yd Plot
₹1.31 Cr
121 sq.yd Plot
₹1.33 Cr
132 sq.yd Plot
₹1.45 Cr
132 sq.yd Plot
₹1.45 Cr
133 sq.yd Plot
₹1.46 Cr
139 sq.yd Plot
₹1.53 Cr
139 sq.yd Plot
₹1.53 Cr
144 sq.yd Plot
₹1.59 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹1.76 Cr
161 sq.yd Plot
₹1.77 Cr
161 sq.yd Plot
₹1.78 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹1.85 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2028
JR
J.K Real Estate
+ 5 more
1/19
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 97, Faridabad

100 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
103 sq.yd Plot
₹1.34 Cr
104 sq.yd Plot
₹1.35 Cr
115 sq.yd Plot
₹1.49 Cr
122 sq.yd Plot
₹1.59 Cr
124 sq.yd Plot
₹1.61 Cr
124 sq.yd Plot
₹1.62 Cr
126 sq.yd Plot
₹1.64 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹1.65 Cr
132 sq.yd Plot
₹1.72 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹1.95 Cr
152 sq.yd Plot
₹1.98 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹2.04 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹2.11 Cr
173 sq.yd Plot
₹2.25 Cr
174 sq.yd Plot
₹2.26 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹2.3 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2516 sq.yd Plot
₹32.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2022
GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
1/14
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 98, Faridabad

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
927 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹2.05 Cr
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
GP
Gaurav Property
1/8
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 89, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.57k/sq.ftSizes: 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 80, Faridabad

7,236
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 80, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Discovery Park
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 80,Faridabad
1.05 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Crown Heights Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 80,Faridabad
76.65 L-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Skynest Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 80,Faridabad
4.34 Cr-5.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhingra Projects California Country
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 80,Faridabad
23.8 L-61.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhingra Suburbian Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 80,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhingra Projects Gloria Elevated Living
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 80,Faridabad
27.2 L-32.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhingra Projects Gemini Grove
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 80,Faridabad
24.65 L-37.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Crown Heights Area
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 80,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhingra Projects Blue Solitaire
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 80,Faridabad
38.48 L-44.55 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 80, Faridabad

Sector 75
1 people rated this locality