Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Sector 63, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
MC
Manoj Chaudhary
1/4
1.73 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
MC
Manoj Chaudhary
1/4
1.73 km away
Resale
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
2010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundNatural LightSmart Home
MC
Manoj Chaudhary
1/5
1.73 km away
Resale
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
2008 sq.ft
Rajeev Aggarwal
Owner
1/17
1.45 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kundan Green Valley School, Ballabgarh- 0.9 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) M...+ More
Gopal Sharan
1/10
1.27 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Raja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
NC
Neev Construction
1/7
0.63 km away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 63, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adarsh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kesar Skyview Floors
5.92 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Kesar Skyview Floors
Kesar Properties
4 BHK Builder Floor Sector 9, Faridabad
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
Agent
Anita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2228 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 64 for Rs. 10000000
1.27 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
2228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawal Public School- 1.3 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 15.9 ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Mr Laksh Arora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 892 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ballabhgarh for Rs. 2000000
1.21 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kundan Green Valley School, Ballabgarh- 0.6 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) M...+ More