Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

Flats for Resale in Puri Pratham

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
by Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

16

10 Acres

Puri Pratham apartment is luxurious residential project encompassed with luxury and comfort. The pleasant ambiance in the surroundings is treat for its residents. Every living space of the project is meticulously designed keeping in mind about the need of the dwellers. The lighting fixtures have been specially selected to decorate the garden and interior space of the main infrastructure. Evert apartment of Puri Pratham is well ventilated so as to allow fresh air and natural light. Living here will truly be a memorable experience for all dwellers....Read more
Grocery Shop
Swimming Pool
Fountains
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+31
Puri Pratham Project Images
SP
Sandhu Property And Construction
Play video
1/22
Resale
Puri Pratham
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sunil Kumar
Play video
1/24
Resale
Puri Pratham
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
AS
Aditya Srivastav
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Puri Pratham
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Accord Superspeciality HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mannatt Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Puri Pratham
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AP
Anupam Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Puri Pratham
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
YP
Yuvraj Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Puri Pratham
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
BS
Brijesh Shah
1/22
Verified
Resale
Puri Pratham
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bus StopFresh ConstructionClub House
Updated
3w ago
DA
Deepak Arora
1/25
Resale
Puri Pratham
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyCorner PropertyClose to Metro Station
K
Kirti
1/24
Resale
Puri Pratham
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSmart HomePet Friendly
DA
Deepak Arora
1/25
Resale
Puri Pratham
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Accord Superspeciality HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad...+ More
DA
Deepak Arora
1/27
Resale
Puri Pratham
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Accord Superspeciality HospitalPower Backup
RS
Ranjeet Singh
1/22
Resale
Puri Pratham
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
AR
Arora Real Estate
1/22
Resale
Puri Pratham
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
J
Joseph
1/21
Resale
Puri Pratham
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
K
Kirti
1/28
New Booking
Puri Pratham
₹82.99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DA
Deepak Arora
1/26
Resale
Puri Pratham
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Accord Superspeciality HospitalClose to Metro StationPower Backup
NA
NITIN ASSOCIATES
1/16
Resale
Puri Pratham
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Accord Superspeciality HospitalChildren...+ More
DA
Deepak Arora
1/22
New Booking
Puri Pratham
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DA
Deepak Arora
1/20
New Booking
Puri Pratham
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DA
Deepak Arora
1/25
New Booking
Puri Pratham
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingClose to Accord Superspeciality Hospital
DA
Deepak Arora
1/37
New Booking
Puri Pratham
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Accord Superspeciality HospitalClose to Metro Station
NA
NITIN ASSOCIATES
1/16
Resale
Puri Pratham
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
K
Kirti
1/21
Resale
Puri Pratham
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
K
Kirti
1/23
Resale
Puri Pratham
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
K
Kirti
1/32
Resale
Puri Pratham
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
K
Kirti
1/29
Resale
Puri Pratham
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
K
Kirti
1/27
Resale
Puri Pratham
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
K
Kirti
1/21
Resale
Puri Pratham
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
K
Kirti
1/25
Resale
Puri Pratham
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DA
Deepak Arora
1/27
New Booking
Puri Pratham
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Accord Superspeciality HospitalClose to Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sector 84

Sector 84,Faridabad
1.8 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Sector 84,Faridabad
1, 3 BHK Apartments
25.0 L - 40.0 L
Sector 84,Faridabad
1.65 Cr - 2.97 Cr
Sector 84,Faridabad
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
30.28 L - 52.53 L
Sector 84,Faridabad
4 BHK Apartment
85.01 L - 85.01 L

Residential Lands for Sale in Northark NeoLiv Golf One
Residential Plots
Sector 83,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prosper Epic Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Faridabad
1.62 Cr-2.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Adore Smart City
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.21 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Arpanam
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 83,Faridabad
1.81 Cr-1.81 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in G And G Amolik Blossom Woods
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
93.07 L-1.56 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Concordia Living
Residential Plots
Tajupur,Faridabad
2.51 Cr-4.56 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Soha Olive Town
Residential Plots
Sector 98,Faridabad
1.79 Cr-2.33 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Concordia Living
Residential Plots
Tajupur,Faridabad
69.97 L-3.95 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Emarald Gulmohar
Residential Plots
Tajupur,Faridabad
1.05 Cr-2.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aagya Enterprises
Residential Plots