Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Flats for Resale in Mansha Oaks

Sort by:
Relevance
MO
by Mansha Group

Residential Plots

5

7.11 Acres

Mansha Oaks is a residential plot by Mansha Group. This plot is available for sale in sector 98, Faridabad. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 103.0 sq.yd. and the maximum size is 175.0 sq.yd.. There are 132 units in Mansha Oaks. The address of Mansha Oaks is Sector-98.Mansha Oaks ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. Sports enthusiasts can also make the most of Badminton Court.  There is 24x7 Security. It is aGated Community. Other provisions include access to Sewage Treatment Plant.This residential land for sale is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID 248 of 2021.Mansha Group is a reputed developer firm established in 2006. The firm has since then developed 8 and focuses on customer-centricity. Check out Mansha Oaks brochure for more details.sector 98 is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Cricket Pitch
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+14
Mansha Oaks Project Images
RW
R World Real Estate
1/24
Verified
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
3d ago
AS
Amarpreet Singh
1/24
Verified
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
3d ago
G
Gauravproperty
1/24
Verified
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.12 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunityRainwater HarvestingSecurity Guards
MY
Manoj Yadav
1/29
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.39 L/sq.mt
105 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sancta Maria International School- 2.5 kmAccord Superspeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Faridabad,...+ More
RS
Rabindra Singh
1/24
Verified
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
3d ago
BH
Best Home Properties
1/24
Verified
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AS
Amarpreet Singh
1/24
Verified
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
3d ago
M
Manjeet
1/26
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sancta Maria International School Faridabad- 2.5 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Sector 88, Fari...+ More
Updated
3w ago
YP
Yuvraj Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.02 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
3d ago
KR
Krishna Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15 L/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
3d ago
PC
Property Concept
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.19 L/sq.yd
104 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
3d ago
AP
Anupam Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹92.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
YP
Yuvraj Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.01 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dhriti Homes
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹92.19k/sq.yd
128 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh Properties & Constructions
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
RW
R World Real Estate
1/24
Verified
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.yd
175 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
3d ago
RW
R World Real Estate
1/24
Verified
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
3d ago
FR
Faridabad Realtors
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.02 L/sq.yd
128 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
FR
Faridabad Realtors
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
SS
SHUBHAM SHARMA
1/19
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.32 L/sq.mt
117 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
NK
Narender Kabira
1/19
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.32 L/sq.mt
117 sq.mt
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sector 98

Sector 98,Faridabad
1.42 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Sector 98,Faridabad
1.14 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Sector 98,Faridabad
1.79 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Sector 98,Faridabad
3 BHK Builder Floor
1.34 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Sector 98,Faridabad
3 BHK Builder Floor
1.05 Cr - 1.05 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Soha Olive Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nacholi,Faridabad
19.91 L-32.25 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Concordia Living
Residential Plots
Tajupur,Faridabad
2.51 Cr-4.56 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Emarald Gulmohar
Residential Plots
Tajupur,Faridabad
1.05 Cr-2.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aagya Enterprises
Residential Plots
Tajupur,Faridabad
45.24 L-71.73 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Concordia Living
Residential Plots
Tajupur,Faridabad
69.97 L-3.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Legend 3
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Faridabad
85.01 L-85.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Adore Smart City
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.21 Cr-1.71 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District
Residential Plots
Sector 84,Faridabad
1.05 Cr-1.74 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in G And G Amolik Blossom Woods
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
93.07 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amolik Park View
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 84,Faridabad
25.38 L-53.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Presidential World
4 BHK Apartment