Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 50

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 98, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
KH
Kanhaji Homes
1/22
New Booking
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingClose to Accord Superspeciality HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
MR
MAHADEV REALTY
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 98

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹95 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K - 10 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
4w ago
TG
TEERAJ GROUP
1/29
New Booking
Soha Neal City
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RW
R World Real Estate
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Soha Neal City
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro Station24*7 SecurityLiftNatural Light
Updated
5d ago
TG
TEERAJ GROUP
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public School, Greater Far...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VR
Vip Realty
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 98

Gallery Cover Pic of Kesar Elegant Floors
2.69 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Kesar Elegant Floors
Kesar Properties
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Sector 89, Faridabad
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of BP Homes Builder Floor
2.56 kmfrom
₹1.37 Cr
BP Homes Builder Floor
BP Homes
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 85, Faridabad
GE
Gurughar Estate
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Property Concept Ultra Luxury Builder Floor
2.61 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr
Property Concept Ultra Luxury Builder Floor
Property Concept
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 85, Faridabad
PC
Property concept
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Paridhi Ultra Luxury Builder Floor
2.63 kmfrom
₹1.95 Cr
Paridhi Ultra Luxury Builder Floor
Paridhi Real Estate
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 85, Faridabad
PR
Paridhi Real estate
Agent
SK
Sunil Kumar
Play video
1/17
New Booking
Smart Builder Floor
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
KH
Kanhaji Homes
1/22
New Booking
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPOP FinishingFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
KH
Kanhaji Homes
1/22
Resale
Soha Neal City
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallClose to Delhi Public School, Greater FaridabadClose to Temple...+ More
KC
Kanishk Chawla
Play video
1/45
New Booking
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Accord Superspeciality Hospital24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SI
Shubharambh Investors
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 98

Gallery Cover Pic of Kesar Elegant Floors
₹1.35 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Kesar Elegant Floors
by Kesar Properties
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 89, Faridabad
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of BP Homes Builder Floor
₹1.37 Cr
BP Homes Builder Floor
by BP Homes
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 85, Faridabad
GE
Gurughar Estate
Agent
₹2.1 Cr
Property Concept Ultra Luxury Builder Floor
by Property Concept
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 85, Faridabad
PC
Property concept
Agent
D
Deepakvaishnav978
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart Home24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bholyan Properties
1/24
Verified
Resale
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/17
New Booking
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
KH
Kanhaji Homes
1/19
New Booking
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Accord Superspeciality HospitalFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
4d ago
KH
Kanhaji Homes
1/17
New Booking
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundNatural LightClose to Accord Superspeciality Hospital...+ More
Updated
5d ago
KH
Kanhaji Homes
1/17
New Booking
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School, Greater FaridabadGood Cross ventilationBachelor FriendlyGated ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RP
Richlook Properties
1/3
New Booking
Richlook Aster Wood Floors
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School, Greater FaridabadChildren Play AreaGated Com...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RP
Richlook Properties
1/3
New Booking
Richlook Aster Wood Floors
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KC
Kanishk Chawla
1/17
New Booking
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 98, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of BH Homes
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 98,Faridabad
1.34 Cr-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anupam Asterwood Floor
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 98,Faridabad
1.05 Cr-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Smart Builder Floor
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 98,Faridabad
1.45 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Aster Wood Floors
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 98,Faridabad
95.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Richlook Aster Wood Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 98,Faridabad
1.2 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of City Homes Luxury Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 98,Faridabad
1.15 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sita Royal Residency
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 98,Faridabad
1.17 Cr-1.56 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 98, Faridabad

Sector 97
16,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 84
1 people rated this locality
5
9,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 78
1 people rated this locality
5
6,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
64.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 82
2 people rated this locality
5
7,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 83
8,990
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tajupur
6,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nacholi
3,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 85
2 people rated this locality