More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Basantpur, Faridabad - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Basantpur? Housing.com offers 29+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Basantpur. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Basantpur)

JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
1/8
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Green Field Colony

4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 4050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AP
AU Properties
1/14
5.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Surajkund

4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K - 12.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2394 - 2450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Basantpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
6.45 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Builder Floors
6.45 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr
Jai Ambey Builder Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
3 BHK Flat Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bindal Ultra Luxurious Floors
6.45 kmfrom
₹2.9 Cr
Bindal Ultra Luxurious Floors
Bindal Homes
4 BHK Flat Green Field Colony, Faridabad
BH
Bindal Homes
Seller
SB
SA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/10
3.2 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D.A.V. Public School sector 37 FaridabadClose to Sarai Metro Station24...+ More
SB
SA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/12
3.2 kms away
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
SB
SA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/14
3.2 kms away
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sarai Metro StationClose to D.A.V. Public School sector 37 Faridabad24...+ More
SB
SA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/13
3.2 kms away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
SB
SA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/12
3.2 kms away
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
SA
Sharma Associates
1/16
3.2 kms away
Verified
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Crown Interiorz MallClose to Sarai Metro Station24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Basantpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Builder Floors
₹1.65 Cr
Jai Ambey Builder Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
3 BHK Flat
Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bindal Ultra Luxurious Floors
₹2.9 Cr
Bindal Ultra Luxurious Floors
by Bindal Homes
4 BHK Flat
Green Field Colony, Faridabad
BH
Bindal Homes
Seller
SA
Sharma Associates
1/19
3.2 kms away
Verified
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
2957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sarai Metro StationClose to Crown Interiorz Mall24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Basantpur, Faridabad

Ajay Nagar
2,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nikhil Vihar Colony
10,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saraswati Colony
7,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Basantpur, Faridabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Landspect Anushree Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.12 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emarald Aanandam Residency
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 89,Faridabad
1.79 Cr-1.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Emarald Gulmohar
Residential Plots
Tajupur,Faridabad
1.05 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Prosperity Homes
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Faridabad
29.35 L-55.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite 87th Avenue
Property
Sector 87,Faridabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aagya Enterprises
Residential Plots
Tajupur,Faridabad
45.24 L-71.73 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Plaza 88
Residential Plots
Sector 88,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Clarkee
Property
Sector 79,Faridabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Concordia Living
Residential Plots
Tajupur,Faridabad
69.97 L-3.95 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in S3 Universal Square
Residential Plots
Sector 79,Faridabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Basantpur, Faridabad

Ismailpur Extension
6 people rated this locality
4.48
5,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft