More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Faridpur, Sector 78, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Faridpur? Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Faridpur. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Faridpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Faridpur, Sector 78, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sector 78, Faridabad
2 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Sector 78, Faridabad
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Sector 78, Faridabad
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹53.4 L
Sector 78, Faridabad
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Sector 78, Faridabad
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹54.2 L
Sector 78, Faridabad
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.2 L
Sector 78, Faridabad
3 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sector 78, Faridabad
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sector 78, Faridabad
3 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Sector 78, Faridabad
...Read more
SK
Sunil Kumar
Play video
1/22
Resale
Conscient Habitat Residences
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
GE
Gurughar Estate
1/20
Resale
Conscient Habitat Residences
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
GE
Gurughar Estate
1/5
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
PP
Property Premium
Play video
1/26
Resale
Conscient Habitat Residences
RERA
₹53.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall24*7 Security
GE
Gurughar Estate
1/5
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingPOP FinishingSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property Premium
Play video
1/22
Resale
Conscient Habitat Residences
RERA
₹54.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallUtility Shops
Updated
2d ago
PP
Property Premium
Play video
1/23
Resale
Conscient Habitat Residences
RERA
₹55.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
2d ago
BP
Bholyan Properties
1/19
Verified
Resale
Conscient Habitat Residences
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Faridpur

Gallery Cover Pic of KLJ The Imperial
1.66 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 1.56 Cr
KLJ The Imperial
KLJ Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Sector 77, Faridabad
GP
Goyal properties
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Soha Olive Town
2.25 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Soha Olive Town
Soha Group
Residential Plots Sector 98, Faridabad
AP
Agarwal property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Ultra Luxury Floors
3.07 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr
Mehta Ultra Luxury Floors
Mehta Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Sector 85, Faridabad
MA
Mehta Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Arpanam
1.41 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr
Adore Arpanam
Adore Buildinfra Llp
3 BHK Flat Sector 83, Faridabad
PP
Property Point
Seller + 4 more
AR
Arora Real Estate
1/20
Resale
Conscient Habitat Residences
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Accord Superspeciality HospitalClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
HR
HINDUSTAN REALTORS
1/21
Resale
Conscient Habitat Residences
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
VH
VIP HOMES
1/12
Resale
Conscient Habitat Residences
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
694 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HR
HINDUSTAN REALTORS
1/17
Resale
Conscient Habitat Residences
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated CommunityNatural Light
Vikas
Owner
Resale
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
3618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmEscorts Mujesar Metro Station- 8.7 kmT...+ More
Sagar Adhana
Owner
1/12
Resale
Conscient Habitat Residences
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftKids Area
CI
Conscient Infrastructure
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Sector 78

2 BHK Flat
₹45.07 L - 54.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago