Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

Flats for Resale in KLJ Greens

Sort by:
Relevance
KG
by KLJ Developers Pvt. Ltd.

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

20

51 Acres

KLJ Greens is an exclusive residential complex that is located in the midst of nature and surrounded by lush greenery all around. The availability of the basic infrastructure within the close vicinity as well as the prime location adds to its credentials. This project is designed keeping in mind the need of the people who loves to live in the lap of nature. The availability of the ultra-modern facilities ensures that residents can live a comfortable and hassle-free life. If you are a nature lover and looking forward to purchase a residential complex, then KLJ Greens is an ideal choice for you....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Grocery Shop
Swimming Pool
Fountains
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+32
KLJ Greens Project Images
TG
TEERAJ GROUP
Play video
1/34
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
1536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MP
Maruti Properties
1/21
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadClose to Delhi Public School, Greater Fari...+ More
L
Lokesh
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower BackupChildren Play AreaLift
D
Deepakvaishnav978
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart Home24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
GE
Global Estate
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AS
Aditya Srivastav
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
J
Joseph
1/30
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityCommunity HallClose to Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad
RB
Rakesh Bhatnagar
1/26
Verified
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
H
Hari
1/23
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
BS
Brijesh Shah
1/25
Verified
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
MS
Mahendra Singh
1/20
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPower BackupLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
I
Inder
1/27
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Temple
P
Pankaj
1/23
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
L
Lokesh
1/18
New Booking
KLJ Greens
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
GH
Guruji Homes
1/17
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1359 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
H
Hari
1/23
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantPower BackupLift
RB
Rakesh Bhatnagar
1/23
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
K
Kant
1/17
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HR
HINDUSTAN REALTORS
1/33
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSmart HomeClose to R Plaza 79Lift
RB
Rakesh Bhatnagar
1/17
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RB
Rakesh Bhatnagar
1/23
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
D
Deepakvaishnav978
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to R Plaza 79Swimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GE
Global Estate
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
KLJ Greens
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RB
Rakesh Bhatnagar
1/23
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AR
Anurag Rastogi
1/17
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridab...+ More
Updated
4d ago
RB
Rakesh Bhatnagar
1/26
New Booking
KLJ Greens
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
AR
Anurag Rastogi
1/17
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
AS
Amarpreet Singh
1/17
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
AR
Anurag Rastogi
1/17
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadClose to Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AR
Anurag Rastogi
1/17
Resale
KLJ Greens
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1707 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sector 77

Sector 77,Faridabad
3 BHK Apartment
1.41 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Sector 77,Faridabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
39.84 L - 60.06 L
Sector 77,Faridabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
60.45 L - 90.22 L
Sector 77,Faridabad
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
45.0 L - 85.0 L
Sector 77,Faridabad
2 BHK Apartment
55.0 L - 55.0 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Legend 3
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Faridabad
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Prima
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Faridabad
41.57 L-66.51 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Orchid
Residential Plots
Sector 110,Faridabad
67.5 L-1.35 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in G And G Amolik Blossom Woods
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
93.07 L-1.56 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Dameera City
Residential Plots
Maujpur,Faridabad
44.96 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Select Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Faridabad
2.22 Cr-4.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Oasis
Residential Plots
Sector 75,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Broadway Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 78,Faridabad
1.89 Cr-1.89 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Brickklin Sillicon Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 70,Faridabad
76.05 L-9.78 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Capital Central Market