More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

Flats for Sale in Jiwan Colony II, Sector 53, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jiwan Colony II? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jiwan Colony II, Sector 53, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Jawahar Colony
2 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Sector 56A
3 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sector 56A
2 BHK Independent House (899 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Guanchhi Gram, Sector 54
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Parvatiya Colony, Sector 52
Residential Plot (675 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Parvatiya Colony, Masjid Area
3 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Nangla Gujran, Faridabad
4 BHK Independent House (693 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Jawahar Colony, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 55, Faridabad
2 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Block E, Jawahar Colony
...Read more
RS
Rabindra Singh
1/19
1.42 km away
Resale
HRH City Vasant Valley
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RS
Rabindra Singh
1/18
1.42 km away
Resale
HRH City Vasant Valley
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Sahil
Owner
1/5
0.63 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Sanskriti Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGoyal Hospital Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) ...+ More
Satveer Gaur
Owner
1/2
0.67 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Senior Shreeram Model High School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Faridabad- 0.1 kmSant Surdas Metro Station- 8.6 km  ...+ More
Satveer Gaur
Owner
1/2
1.56 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Faridabad- 0.1 kmEscorts Mujesar Metro Station- 5.7 kmH...+ More
Saurabh Gupta
Owner
1/26
1.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
3d ago
Aman Kashyap
Owner
1/11
1.85 km away
Resale
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospital in Faridabad- 0.1 kmEscorts Mujesar Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Admin2
Owner
1/13
1.48 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
739 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Senior Shreeram Model High School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Faridabad- 0.1 kmSant Surdas Metro Station- 10 km  ...+ More
Vikas Gehlot
Owner
1/3
1.48 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Sanskriti Senior Secondary School- 1.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(B...+ More
Naresh Attri
Owner
1/3
1.07 km away
Resale
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
3978 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Model Sanskriti Senior Secondary School- 0.8 kmGoyal Hospital Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) ...+ More
Nitin
Owner
1/12
1.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Chandani Bhagwan
Owner
1/15
1.48 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Tarun
Owner
1/13
1.42 km away
Resale
HRH City Vasant Valley
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Sanskriti Senior Secondary School- 1.9 kmCloudnine Hospital - New Industrial Township, Faridabad | Best Mat...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Yogesh
Owner
1/3
1.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
11088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenSports Facility
SD
Sarvome Developers
1/9
1.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 55, Faridabad

120 sq.yd Plot
₹84.14 L
131 sq.yd Plot
₹91.77 L
138 sq.yd Plot
₹96.6 L
143 sq.yd Plot
₹1 Cr
144 sq.yd Plot
₹1.01 Cr
153 sq.yd Plot
₹1.08 Cr
154 sq.yd Plot
₹1.08 Cr
156 sq.yd Plot
₹1.09 Cr
156 sq.yd Plot
₹1.1 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹1.11 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹1.12 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹1.14 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹1.18 Cr
171 sq.yd Plot
₹1.2 Cr
174 sq.yd Plot
₹1.22 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.25 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.25 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2027
SD
Sarvome Developers
1/12
1.5 km away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 55, Faridabad

2.5 BHK Flat
₹75.61 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹87.42 L - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
HC
HRH City Projects
1/11
1.42 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 56A, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K - ₹5.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
PI
Pooja Infotech Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Jain X Cyber City Residential
1.77 km away

3 BHK Flat,Villa in Sector 56, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030
Hariom Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 23 for Rs. 3100000
1.26 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modern BP Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospital in Faridabad- 0.1 kmSant Surdas Metro Station- 7...+ More
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Jiwan Colony II, Faridabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Sarvome Gokulam
Residential Plots
Sector 55,Faridabad
84.14 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Jain X Cyber City Residential
3 BHK Apartment,Villa
Sector 56,Faridabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Brickklin Sillicon Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 70,Faridabad
76.05 L-9.78 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Optus Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 63,Faridabad
91.51 L-1.53 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Capital Central Market
Residential Plots
Sector 79,Faridabad
1.36 Cr-3.42 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Vibrante 82
Residential Plots
Sector 82,Faridabad
48.05 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Jal Vihar Welfare Society
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Faridabad
45.0 L-85.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Field The Lilac At GDF
Residential Plots
Khera Village,Faridabad
36.0 L-69.97 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanasar Sanjeevani Homes
Residential Plots
Shahpur Kalan,Faridabad
44.56 L-66.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Prosperity Homes