More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 59

Flats for Sale in Sector 52, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 52? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 52, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Jawahar Colony
2 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Sector 56A
3 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sector 56A
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Parvatiya Colony, Sector 52
Residential Plot (675 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Parvatiya Colony, Masjid Area
3 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Nangla Gujran, Faridabad
6 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sanjay Colony, Sector 23
2 BHK Independent House (739 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Nangla Gujran
2 BHK Independent House (899 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Guanchhi Gram, Sector 54
2 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Ghazipur, Sector 51
...Read more
RS
Rabindra Singh
1/19
2.07 km away
Resale
HRH City Vasant Valley
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RS
Rabindra Singh
1/18
2.07 km away
Resale
HRH City Vasant Valley
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Satveer Gaur
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Senior Shreeram Model High School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Faridabad- 0.1 kmSant Surdas Metro Station- 8.6 km  ...+ More
Satveer Gaur
Owner
1/2
0.8 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Faridabad- 0.1 kmEscorts Mujesar Metro Station- 5.7 kmH...+ More
Admin2
Owner
1/13
0.98 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
739 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Senior Shreeram Model High School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Faridabad- 0.1 kmSant Surdas Metro Station- 10 km  ...+ More
Sahil
Owner
1/5
1.37 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Sanskriti Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGoyal Hospital Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Saurabh Gupta
Owner
1/26
1.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
2d ago
Vikas Gehlot
Owner
1/3
1.89 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Sanskriti Senior Secondary School- 1.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(B...+ More
Aman Kashyap
Owner
1/11
1.08 km away
Resale
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospital in Faridabad- 0.1 kmEscorts Mujesar Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Kshitij Sharma
Owner
1/18
1.7 km away
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Hitesh Sharma
Owner
1/16
1.7 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Naresh Attri
Owner
1/3
1.65 km away
Resale
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
3978 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Model Sanskriti Senior Secondary School- 0.8 kmGoyal Hospital Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) ...+ More
Mohit
Owner
1/8
2.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Mantosh
Owner
1/2
1.72 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Faridabad- 0.1 kmEscorts Mujesar Metro Station- 4.3 kmM...+ More
Nitin
Owner
1/12
1.21 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Tarun
Owner
1/13
2.07 km away
Resale
HRH City Vasant Valley
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Sanskriti Senior Secondary School- 1.9 kmCloudnine Hospital - New Industrial Township, Faridabad | Best Mat...+ More
Updated
3d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 52, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Gruh Pravesh 2
2 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 52,Faridabad
27.0 L-27.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gruh Pravesh 1
2 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 52,Faridabad
22.0 L-22.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 52, Faridabad

Nangla Gujran
4,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 55
13,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jawahar Colony
6 people rated this locality
4.13
9,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 23
2 people rated this locality
4.5
6,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Masjid Area
5,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 54
4,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 22
1 people rated this locality
5
37,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 51
4,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 56
9,993
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 56A
4,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.05%
Fall in last 1 Year