More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Part II, Sector 27A, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Part II? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Part II. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Part II, Sector 27A, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bhumika The Icon (2650 sq.ft)
₹3.98 Cr - 4.43 Cr
Sector 27A, Faridabad
4 BHK Flat (4600 sq.ft)
₹6.85 Cr
Part II, Sector 27A
3 BHK Flat (2950 sq.ft)
₹4.4 Cr
Part II, Sector 27A
3.5 BHK Flat (2065 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Part II, Sector 27A
Residential Plot (1035 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Part II, Sector 27A
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.86 Cr
Part II, Sector 27A
3.5 BHK Flat (2450 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Part II, Sector 27A
3.5 BHK Flat (2385 sq.ft)
₹3.71 Cr
Part II, Sector 27A
...Read more
GA
Gupta Associate and Developers
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Flat in Sector 27A

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
ZR
Zenith Realtors
1/3
New Booking
₹6.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sector 28 Metro Station24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
ZR
Zenith Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.92k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sector 28 Metro Station24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2w ago
HE
Happy Estates
1/20
New Booking
Bhumika The Icon
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.37k/sq.ft
2065 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Sector 28 Metro StationPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AS
ASHISH SHARMA
1/17
New Booking
Bhumika The Icon
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DYNASTY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 3.1 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best Hospita...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AB
AAYUSHMAAN BUILDCON
1/19
New Booking
Bhumika The Icon
RERA
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
HE
Happy Estates
1/23
New Booking
Bhumika The Icon
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 28 Metro StationPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Jeet
1/21
New Booking
Bhumika The Icon
RERA
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
2385 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Badkhal More Metro Station Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Part II

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
1.10 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
3.43 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prosper Epic Homes
6.12 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Prosper Epic Homes
Prosper Buildsquare LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 89, Faridabad
BH
Basera Homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Legend
6.29 kmfrom
₹95.0 L
Adore Legend
Adore RealTech
4 BHK Flat Sector 84, Faridabad
PH
Perfect Homes
Seller