More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Roshan Nagar, Faridabad - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Roshan Nagar? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Roshan Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Roshan Nagar)

JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
1/8
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Green Field Colony, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 4050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AP
AU Properties
1/14
5.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Surajkund, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K - 12.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2394 - 2450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Roshan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
5.75 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Homes Crown Residency
5.46 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr
RR Homes Crown Residency
Ramawatar Sharma
3 BHK Flat Sector 31, Faridabad
RU
Rohit uppal
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bindal Ultra Luxurious Floors
5.75 kmfrom
₹2.9 Cr
Bindal Ultra Luxurious Floors
Bindal Homes
4 BHK Flat Green Field Colony, Faridabad
BH
Bindal Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vridhi Manglam Floors
6.39 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 4.0 Cr
Vridhi Manglam Floors
Vridhi Properties
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sector 28, Faridabad
VP
Vridhi Properties
Agent
SB
SA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/10
2.7 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D.A.V. Public School sector 37 FaridabadClose to Sarai Metro St...+ More
SB
SA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/12
2.7 kms away
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
SB
SA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/14
2.8 kms away
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sarai Metro StationClose to D.A.V. Public School sector 37 Fari...+ More
SB
SA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/12
2.8 kms away
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
SA
Sharma Associates
1/16
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Crown Interiorz MallClose to Sarai Metro Station24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Roshan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Homes Crown Residency
₹3.1 Cr
RR Homes Crown Residency
by Ramawatar Sharma
3 BHK Flat
Sector 31, Faridabad
RU
Rohit uppal
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bindal Ultra Luxurious Floors
₹2.9 Cr
Bindal Ultra Luxurious Floors
by Bindal Homes
4 BHK Flat
Green Field Colony, Faridabad
BH
Bindal Homes
Seller
SA
Sharma Associates
1/19
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
2957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sarai Metro StationClose to Crown Interiorz Mall24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Roshan Nagar, Faridabad

Islampur
3,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block D
5,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
F Block
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Roshan Nagar, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of ORS Royal Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Faridabad
90.0 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emarald Maple
3 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 97,Faridabad
75.0 L-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Landspect Anushree Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.5 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emarald Aanandam Residency
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 89,Faridabad
1.79 Cr-1.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Emarald Gulmohar
Residential Plots
Tajupur,Faridabad
1.05 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Prosperity Homes
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Faridabad
29.35 L-55.03 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Northark NeoLiv Golf One
Residential Plots
Sector 83,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite 87th Avenue
Property
Sector 87,Faridabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aagya Enterprises
Residential Plots