More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 363

Flats for Sale in RPS City, Sector 88, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in RPS City? Housing.com offers 362+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 301+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in RPS City. Choose from 152+ New Projects, 220+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in RPS City. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in RPS City, Sector 88, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sudarshan Amrit Homes (326 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L - 55.0 L
Sector 88, Faridabad
Sita Premium Floors (2034 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Sector 88, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Sector 88, Faridabad
3 BHK Flat (1980 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sector 88, Faridabad
Emerald Heights (1260 sq.ft)
₹86.31 L - 1.63 Cr
Sector 88, Faridabad
GT Space Prime Floors (1125 sq.ft)
₹85.01 L
Sector 88, Faridabad
RPS Auria Residences (1560 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Sector 88, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1125 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sector 88, Faridabad
RPS Savana (1250 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L - 2.5 Cr
Sector 88, Faridabad
3.5 BHK Flat (1980 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 88, Faridabad
...Read more
GP
Gaurav Property
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 88

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 25.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.67 K - 8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1d ago
RN
Rajeev Nagpal
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 88

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4w ago
G
Gauravproperty
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
KST Whispering Heights
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
SI
Shubhaarambh Investors
+ 3 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 88

2 BHK Flat
₹86.31 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
GS
GT SPACES
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 88

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.56k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
PC
Property concept
1/72
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 88

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.9 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K - ₹9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Updated
2w ago
KC
Kanishk Chawla
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
RPS Palm Drive
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sarvodaya Hospital, Sec-19, FaridabadClose to Badkal Mor Metro Station...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around RPS City

Gallery Cover Pic of Prosper Epic Homes
1.15 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Prosper Epic Homes
Prosper Buildsquare LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 89, Faridabad
BH
Basera Homes
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
5.88 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KLJ The Imperial
6.00 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 1.56 Cr
KLJ The Imperial
KLJ Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Sector 77, Faridabad
GP
Goyal properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Luxury Floors
0.85 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr
Gaurav Luxury Floors
Gaurav Properties
3 BHK Flat Sector 89, Faridabad
GP
Gaurav Property
Seller
BH
Best Home Properties
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 88

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
TG
TEERAJ GROUP
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
KST Whispering Heights
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property Point
+ 2 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 88

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
RN
Rajeev Nagpal
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 88

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around RPS City

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Luxury Floors
₹1.55 Cr
Gaurav Luxury Floors
by Gaurav Properties
3 BHK Flat
Sector 89, Faridabad
GP
Gaurav Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sita Luxury Honour Homes
₹1.2 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Sita Luxury Honour Homes
by Sita Properties And Constructions
3 BHK Flat
Sector 89, Faridabad
RN
Rajeev Nagpal
Seller
G
Gauravproperty
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Emerald Heights
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1721 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolSewage Treat Plant24*7 Security
SK
Sunil Kumar
Play video
1/24
Resale
Sudarshan Amrit Homes
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GR
Gaurav Realtors
Play video
1/27
Resale
RPS Savana
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around RPS City, Faridabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Soha Wonder Walk
Residential Plots
Sector 88,Faridabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Plaza 88
Residential Plots
Sector 88,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ozone Square Zone E And Ews
Property
Sector 89,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prosper Epic Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Faridabad
1.62 Cr-2.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District
Residential Plots
Sector 84,Faridabad
1.05 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Always Aarvista
Property
Sector 86,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arttech Maulshree Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 84,Faridabad
30.28 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Legend
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 84,Faridabad
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ORS Royal Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Faridabad
90.0 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Prosperity Homes
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Faridabad
25.0 L-53.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around RPS City, Faridabad

Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
4.5
9,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88
13 people rated this locality
3.91
8,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palwali
5,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 85
2 people rated this locality
3.88
8,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft