Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 142

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 21B, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
Krishna Property
1/12
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ryan International School - Sector 21 B - Faridabad, CBSELift24*7 Security
KP
Krishna Property
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to MallCycling & Jogging TrackPower Backup
KP
Krishna Property
1/10
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Badkhal More Metro Station Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
NR
Nirantar Realty
1/2
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 21C, Faridabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.39k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PA
Property Advisor
Play video
1/17
1.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.17k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
NR
Nirantar Realty
1/15
1.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 28, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 21B

Gallery Cover Pic of AAK Real Estate Elite Builder Floor
1.74 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr
AAK Real Estate Elite Builder Floor
AAK Real Estate Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Builder Floor Sector 21C, Faridabad
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Signature Floors
1.74 kmfrom
₹3.8 Cr
Jai Ambey Signature Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Builder Floor Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of AAK Real Estate Premium Builder Floor
2.61 kmfrom
₹3.95 Cr
AAK Real Estate Premium Builder Floor
AAK Real Estate Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Builder Floor Sector 46, Faridabad
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of AAK Real Estate Auspicious Builder Floor
3.70 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr
AAK Real Estate Auspicious Builder Floor
AAK Real Estate Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 45, Faridabad
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
Agent
PA
Property Advisor
Play video
1/13
1.62 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
PA
Property Advisor
Play video
1/20
1.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vridhi Properties
1/2
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 21C, Faridabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.85 Cr - 4.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹86 K - ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.ydPossession: May, 2025
Updated
3w ago
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/15
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 21C, Faridabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 21B

Gallery Cover Pic of AAK Real Estate Elite Builder Floor
₹3.15 Cr
AAK Real Estate Elite Builder Floor
by AAK Real Estate Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 21C, Faridabad
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Signature Floors
₹3.8 Cr
Jai Ambey Signature Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of AAK Real Estate Premium Builder Floor
₹3.95 Cr
AAK Real Estate Premium Builder Floor
by AAK Real Estate Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 46, Faridabad
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
Agent
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
1/21
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 21C, Faridabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
VP
Vridhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
1.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightClose to Sector 28 Metro StationClose to Delhi Public Sc...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PA
Property Advisor
Play video
1/17
1.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
UP
U-LIKE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/11
0.96 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Faridabad Medical CenterClose to Badkhal More Metro Station Bus StopLift  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
PA
Property Advisor
Play video
1/19
1.37 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Asian Hospital - Asian In...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 21B, Faridabad

Fatehpur Chandela
11,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 21B, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumika The Icon
3.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 27A,Faridabad
3.98 Cr-4.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tarang Atlantis
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 31,Faridabad
1.42 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Prosperity Homes
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Faridabad
25.0 L-53.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emarald Aanandam Residency
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 89,Faridabad
1.79 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Prosperity Homes
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Faridabad
29.35 L-55.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Property Shree Shyam Elite Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 85,Faridabad
1.9 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trishakti Faridabad Luxury Builder Floor
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 97,Faridabad
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tirupati Luxury Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Green Field Colony,Faridabad
1.25 Cr-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anshu Elite Floor
3 BHK Builder Floor
Green Field Colony,Faridabad
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Legend 3