Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 30, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
M
Modernhomes.creator
Locality Champion
1/3
0.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.64 L/sq.yd
235 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
DYNASTY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGeeta Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 28 Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
A
Ajayspestateagency
Locality Champion
1/4
0.69 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.4k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
6d ago
A
Ajayspestateagency
Locality Champion
1/4
0.76 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.31k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
M
Modernhomes.creator
Locality Champion
1/4
0.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.96 L/sq.yd
166 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
DYNASTY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGeeta Hospital- 1 kmSector 28 Metro Station- 1.3 km  ...+ More
RK
Rachit Khurana
1/5
2.01 km away
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.53k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Eicher School- 0.4 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best Hospital in Fa...+ More
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/2
2.04 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.44 L/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Eicher School- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best Hospital in Fa...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
1.87 km away
Verified
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.2 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Eicher School- 0.8 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best Hospital in Fa...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 30

Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP Parklands Pride
5.52 kmfrom
₹3.75 Cr - 7.5 Cr
BPTP Parklands Pride
BPTP Limited
Residential Plots Sector 85, Faridabad
MA
Mehta Associates
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District 3
5.56 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 3.24 Cr
BPTP District 3
BPTP Limited
Residential Plots Sector 84, Faridabad
MK
Master Key Buildtech
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Landspect Anushree Greens
6.22 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Landspect Anushree Greens
Landspect Builders And Developers LLP
Residential Plots Sector 97, Faridabad
DH
Dhriti Homes
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District 6 Block L
6.41 kmfrom
₹1.95 Cr - 2.97 Cr
BPTP District 6 Block L
BPTP Limited
Residential Plots Sector 84, Faridabad
GP
Gaurav Property
Seller
RK
Rachit Khurana
1/5
2.01 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.17 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Locality Champion
1/4
0.7 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
RK
Rachit Khurana
1/6
2.01 km away
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RK
Rachit Khurana
1/5
2.01 km away
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.03 L/sq.yd
358 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P
Pankaj
1.27 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DYNASTY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.4 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best Hospital in Faridabad- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1d ago
A
Ajayspestateagency
Locality Champion
1/4
1.98 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.14k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 30

Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District 3
₹1.8 Cr - 3.24 Cr
BPTP District 3
by BPTP Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 84, Faridabad
MK
Master Key Buildtech
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District 5
₹1.7 Cr - 3.06 Cr
BPTP District 5
by BPTP Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 84, Faridabad
GP
Gaurav Property
Seller + 1 more
AS
ASHISH SHARMA
1/17
1.6 km away
New Booking
Bhumika The Icon
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DYNASTY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 3.1 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BD
BKR Developers Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Old Faridabad, Faridabad

432 sq.ft Plot
₹3.12 L
504 sq.ft Plot
₹3.64 L
576 sq.ft Plot
₹4.16 L
630 sq.ft Plot
₹4.55 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹6.5 L
975 sq.ft Plot
₹7.04 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹9.75 L
1622 sq.ft Plot
₹11.71 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹14.44 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹20.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹722.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
BD
BKR Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Old Faridabad, Faridabad

900 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
911 sq.ft Plot
₹30.36 L
927 sq.ft Plot
₹30.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
A
Ajayspestateagency
1440 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 28, Faridabad
1.27 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.57k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DYNASTY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.4 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AB
ARP BUILDTECH
4500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 28, Faridabad
1.27 km away
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 30, Faridabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Urban Blossom
Residential Plots
Green Field Colony,Faridabad
1.01 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emarald Maple
3 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 97,Faridabad
75.0 L-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Soha Wonder Walk
Residential Plots
Sector 88,Faridabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Landspect Anushree Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.5 Cr-2.13 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP Parklands Pride
Residential Plots
Sector 85,Faridabad
3.75 Cr-7.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aagya Enterprises
Residential Plots
Tajupur,Faridabad
45.24 L-71.73 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Plaza 88
Residential Plots
Sector 88,Faridabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Concordia Living
Residential Plots
Tajupur,Faridabad
69.97 L-3.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Soha Olive Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nacholi,Faridabad
22.0 L-35.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Orchid
Residential Plots
Sector 110,Faridabad
67.5 L-1.35 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 30, Faridabad

Sector 28