Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

2 BHK for sale in Sector 76, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 76? Choose from 4+ New Projects, 67+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 76. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 76, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
BPTP Park Floors II (1037 sq.ft)
₹80 L - 99 L
Sector 76, Faridabad
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Sector 76, Faridabad
2.5 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sector 76, Faridabad
2.5 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Sector 76, Faridabad
2.5 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sector 76
2.5 BHK Flat (1239 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Sector 76, Faridabad
2.5 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Sector 76, Faridabad
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1170 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Sector 76
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Sector 76
2.5 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sector 76, Faridabad
...Read more
MR
MAHADEV REALTY
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 76, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 98.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
Updated
2d ago
SK
Sunil Kumar
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
GE
Gurughar Estate
Play video
1/29
Resale
RAS Palm Residency
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
MP
Mannatt Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
RAS Palm Residency
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RK
Raju Kataria
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
RAS Palm Residency
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePark FacingFresh ConstructionLift
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/31
Verified
Resale
RAS Palm Residency
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
RK
Rajesh Kumar
1/25
Verified
Resale
RAS Palm Residency
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
H
Hari
1/11
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantLiftClose to Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 76

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Park Floors II
₹80.0 L - 1.15 Cr
BPTP Park Floors II
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 76, Faridabad
MR
MAHADEV REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fidato Honour Homes
6.07 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Fidato Honour Homes
Fidato Buildcon Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 89, Faridabad
DH
Dhriti Homes
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ORS Royal Residency
6.27 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.13 Cr
ORS Royal Residency
ORS Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 89, Faridabad
GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
Seller + 1 more
MS
Mahendra Singh
1/21
Resale
RAS Palm Residency
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Eldeco Station 1 MallBachelor FriendlyCorner Property
S
Sharma
1/21
Resale
RAS Palm Residency
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
RS
Ranjeet Singh
1/6
Resale
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
P
Pankaj
1/21
Resale
RAS Palm Residency
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
NA
NITIN ASSOCIATES
1/18
Resale
RAS Palm Residency
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
SS
Sonia Sharma
1/10
Resale
BPTP Park Floors II
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
BB
Bhavishya Bhatia
1/18
Resale
RAS Palm Residency
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RK
Raju Kataria
1/18
Resale
RAS Palm Residency
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
RS
Ranjeet Singh
1/6
Resale
₹64.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High Ceiling24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
RS
Ranjeet Singh
1/24
Resale
RAS Palm Residency
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPower BackupGated CommunityClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 76

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Park Floors II
₹80.0 L - 1.15 Cr
BPTP Park Floors II
by BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 76, Faridabad
MR
MAHADEV REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fidato Honour Homes
₹1.2 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Fidato Honour Homes
by Fidato Buildcon Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Faridabad
DH
Dhriti Homes
Seller + 4 more
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/27
Resale
RAS Palm Residency
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Delhi Public School, Greater FaridabadLift
Updated
1d ago
S
Sharma
1/23
Resale
RAS Palm Residency
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
5d ago
Akash Yadav
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
RAS Palm Residency
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingKids Area
Ravi Gupta
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
RAS Palm Residency
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RD
RAS Developments
1/24

2 BHK Flat in Sector 76, Faridabad

2.5 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
AL
Adel Landmarks
1/22

2 BHK Flat in Faizupur Majra Neemka, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹36.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹47.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.67 L - 67.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
NA
NITIN ASSOCIATES
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 76 for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
EG
Era Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Era Landmarks Divine Court

2 BHK Flat in Sector 76, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 76, Faridabad

Fajju Pur Village
5,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 76, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of RAS Palm Residency
2.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 76,Faridabad
57.5 L-57.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Select Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Faridabad
2.22 Cr-4.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Era Landmarks Divine Court
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Park Floors II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Faridabad
80.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hindustan Realtors HR Floors 3
Property
Sector 76,Faridabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 76, Faridabad

Sector 75
1 people rated this locality
5
6,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Faizupur Majra Neemka
7,756
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 73
4,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 77
1 people rated this locality
5
7,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 78