Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

Flats for Resale in BPTP Pride Floors

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
by BPTP Limited

Property

14

Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Street Lighting
Storm Water Drains
Internal Roads & Footpaths
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+2
GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
1/8
Resale
BPTP Pride Floors
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
A
Ashirwadhomedevelopers
Play video
1/8
New Booking
BPTP Pride Floors
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
A
Ashirwadhomedevelopers
1/4
Verified
Resale
BPTP Pride Floors
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.58k/sq.ft
1593 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
KH
Kanhaji Homes
Play video
1/9
Resale
BPTP Pride Floors
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreFalse CeilingClose to Sarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rabindra Singh
Play video
1/10
Resale
BPTP Pride Floors
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
H
Hemant
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
BPTP Pride Floors
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
Play video
1/10
Resale
BPTP Pride Floors
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
RS
Ravi Shikharwar
1/5
Resale
BPTP Pride Floors
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundRecently RenovatedClose to Sarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadClose to Bus ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AR
Arjun Rajput
Play video
1/10
Resale
BPTP Pride Floors
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Delhi Public School, Greater FaridabadVastu Compliant...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RS
Rabindra Singh
Play video
1/9
New Booking
BPTP Pride Floors
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
SP
Sandhu Property And Construction
1/5
New Booking
BPTP Pride Floors
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
PC
Property Concept
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
BPTP Pride Floors
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
GE
Global Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
BPTP Pride Floors
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
D
Deepakvaishnav978
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
BPTP Pride Floors
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
J
Jyoti
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
BPTP Pride Floors
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
Resale
BPTP Pride Floors
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RP
Richlook Properties
Resale
BPTP Pride Floors
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
NA
NITIN ASSOCIATES
Resale
BPTP Pride Floors
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sector 77

Sector 77,Faridabad
3 BHK Apartment
1.41 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Sector 77,Faridabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
39.84 L - 60.06 L
Sector 77,Faridabad
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
80.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Sector 77,Faridabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
60.45 L - 90.22 L
Sector 77,Faridabad
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
45.0 L - 85.0 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Legend 3
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Faridabad
75.0 L-75.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Northark NeoLiv Golf One
Residential Plots
Sector 83,Faridabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Orchid
Residential Plots
Sector 110,Faridabad
67.5 L-1.35 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Adore Smart City
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.21 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Prima
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Faridabad
41.57 L-66.51 L
Residential Lands for Sale in G And G Amolik Blossom Woods
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
93.07 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Select Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Faridabad
2.22 Cr-4.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Broadway Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 78,Faridabad
1.89 Cr-1.89 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Dameera City
Residential Plots
Maujpur,Faridabad
44.96 L-1.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Oasis
Residential Plots
Sector 75,Faridabad