Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 73

Flats for Resale in BPTP District 5

Sort by:
Relevance
BD
by BPTP Limited

Residential Plots

5

11 Acres

Nest 84B is a mega residential project launched by well-known developer BPTP, it is located in Sector 84, Faridabad. The project is planned to be built on a total area of 11.18 acres and offers plots of varying sizes. Built-up area of the plots is in the range of 980 to 1492 sq ft. Amenities available for the convenience of residents are firefighting system, well lit internal roads, stormwater drains, regular supply of water and other facilities needed for comfort of living. Treatment and disposal of sewage and sullage water is done in the complex. Security guard posted in the complex make the premises safe and secure for the residents . Sector 84 in Faridabad is a popular locality. Its neighboring areas are Basilva Colony, Sector 17, Sector 75, Sector 76, Sector 77, Sector 78, Sector 80, Sector 81, Sector 82 and Sector 85. Many schools, educational institutes, hospitals are established here. Restaurants, banks, and other utility shops are also located in the vicinity. Nest 84B will be ready in July 2024 for possession and developer BPTP can be contacted for buying the plot....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Tennis Court
Garbage Disposal
Reflexology Park
Solar Lighting
Swimming Pool
+34
BPTP District 5 Project Images
GR
Gaurav Realtors
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
BPTP District 5
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
RP
Richlook Properties
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
BPTP District 5
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingSmart HomeOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
RW
R World Real Estate
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
BPTP District 5
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
BPTP District 5
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationGated Community
RP
Richlook Properties
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
BPTP District 5
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
AP
Anoop Panday
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
BPTP District 5
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
KC
Kanishk Chawla
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
BPTP District 5
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Accord Superspeciality HospitalClo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
ZR
Zenith Realtors
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
BPTP District 5
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sandhu Property And Construction
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
BPTP District 5
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
M
Mehtaassociates0002
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
BPTP District 5
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
RS
RAJESH SINGH
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
BPTP District 5
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
PP
Property Premium
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
BPTP District 5
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart Home
ZR
Zenith Realtors
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
BPTP District 5
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
MP
Maruti Properties
Play video
1/30
Resale
BPTP District 5
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Delhi Public School, Greater FaridabadLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
VR
Vip Realty
Play video
1/44
New Booking
BPTP District 5
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sandhu Property And Construction
1/23
New Booking
BPTP District 5
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
6d ago
RW
R World Real Estate
Play video
1/30
Resale
BPTP District 5
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School, Greater FaridabadClose to Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
M
Mehtaassociates0002
Play video
1/30
New Booking
BPTP District 5
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
A
Ashirwadhomedevelopers
Play video
1/27
New Booking
BPTP District 5
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Accord Superspeciality HospitalChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
KR
Krishna Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
BPTP District 5
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.76 L/sq.yd
145 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AP
AMAN PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
BPTP District 5
RERA
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.11k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
BPTP District 5
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.69 L/sq.yd
145 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PC
Property Concept
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
BPTP District 5
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
YP
Yuvraj Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
BPTP District 5
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
AP
Anupam Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
BPTP District 5
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
FR
Faridabad Realtors
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
BPTP District 5
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Sector 84

Sector 84,Faridabad
1.65 Cr - 2.97 Cr
Sector 84,Faridabad
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
30.28 L - 60.0 L
Sector 84,Faridabad
4 BHK Apartment
95.0 L - 95.0 L
Sector 84,Faridabad
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
82.0 L - 1.15 Cr
Sector 84,Faridabad
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
66.08 L - 84.1 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Legend
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 84,Faridabad
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arttech Maulshree Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 84,Faridabad
30.28 L-60.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Aster Woods
Residential Plots
Sector 98,Faridabad
1.42 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amolik Park View
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 84,Faridabad
25.38 L-53.8 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Soha Olive Town
Residential Plots
Sector 98,Faridabad
1.79 Cr-2.33 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District 6 Block L
Residential Plots
Sector 84,Faridabad
1.95 Cr-2.97 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in New Stone Coral Park
Residential Plots
Sector 84,Faridabad
1.8 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Builder Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 84,Faridabad
1.05 Cr-1.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP Nest 84A