Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in RPS Auria Residences

Sort by:
Relevance
RA
by RPS Infrastructure Ltd

3, 5 BHK Apartments

11.92 Acres

RPS Auria is a residential space that sets unparalleled benchmarks of luxury, convenience and comfort in the segment. The homes here are the places that cocoon the residents and pamper them in a way that takes them away from the routines of day to day life, creating a sense of peace and bliss. Each residence is designed keeping the customer’s needs in mind. It offers its occupants large terrace-balconies and luscious greens across the premises. Furthermore, the fact that this luxurious property is Vaastu friendly and earthquake resistant becomes the icing on the cake, making Auria a tempting investment for any buyer. More About This Property RPS Auria is a project by RPS Infrastructure Ltd in Faridabad. It is a Ready to Move project. RPS Auria offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Sector 88, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 11.92 Acres . It has 324 units. There are 6 buildings in this project. RPS Auria offers some of the most exclusive 3 BHK, 3.5 BHK, 5 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1565.0 - 3300.0 sq.ft.. The address of RPS Auria is Village Palwali, Kheri Kalan And Baselwa, Sector 88.RPS Auria ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. If you are a sports lover, there are provisions meant for you such as Tennis Court, Cricket Pitch, Squash Court, Skating Rink, Basketball Court, Cycling & Jogging Track. Residents also have access to Spa/Sauna/Steam, Conference Room provisions in the project. Young families with kids can explore modern-arrangements for leisure and play such as Children's Play Area, School, nearby apart from Swimming Pool, Sports Area. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. Some other provisions include access to Community Hall, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Shopping Mall, Staff Quarter.All major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank have approved home loans for RPS Auria.The project is RERA compliant and fulfils all necessities as required by the authorities. RERA ID of RPS Auria is 199 OF 2017 DATED 15.9.2017, 200 OF 2017 DATED 15.9.2017.Till date, RPS Infrastructure Ltd has developed 12 projects with a focus on healthy and sustainable lifestyle.Sector 88 is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Tennis Court
Sauna Bath
Grocery Shop
Swimming Pool
+37
RPS Auria Residences Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (RPS Auria Residences)

PC
Property concept
+ 4 more
1/21
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 84, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.13k/sq.ftSizes: 1561 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
UR
Urban Realty Services
+ 5 more
1/17
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 83, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84k/sq.ftSizes: 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
SI
Shubhaarambh Investors
+ 8 more
1/16
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 97, Faridabad

127 sq.yd Plot
₹1.27 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹1.28 Cr
128 sq.yd Plot
₹1.29 Cr
129 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
130 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
130 sq.yd Plot
₹1.31 Cr
141 sq.yd Plot
₹1.42 Cr
148 sq.yd Plot
₹1.48 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹1.5 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹1.58 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹1.59 Cr
166 sq.yd Plot
₹1.67 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2027
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
1/10
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 21C, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43k/sq.ftSizes: 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
KP
Kesar Properties
1/15
3.6 kms away

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 14, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K - 11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3150 - 5400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
KP
Kesar Properties
1/16
4.1 kms away

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 15, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K - 13.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3150 - 4743 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
ZR
Zenith Realtors
1/12
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
TG
TEERAJ GROUP
1/9
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1559 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClub House24*7 Security
KH
Kanhaji Homes
1/3
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPOP FinishingFalse CeilingClose to Metro Station
AP
AMAN PROPERTY
1/3
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
PC
Property concept
+ 1 more
1/72
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 88, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.9 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K - ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1560 - 3300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
AP
AMAN PROPERTY
1/6
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
K.R. Mangalam World School | Top | best Schools in Faridabad- 0.7 kmYatharth Super Speciality ...+ More
ZR
Zenith Realtors
1/21
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
1/30
0.1 km away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
G
Gauravproperty
1/29
0.1 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1721 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolSewage Treat Plant24*7 Security
ZR
Zenith Realtors
1/29
0.1 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1721 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantSmart Home
AP
AMAN PROPERTY
0.1 km away
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Temple24*7 Security
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
1/8
0.1 km away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Modern Delhi International School24*7 SecurityGat...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around RPS Auria Residences, Faridabad

Sector 88
13 people rated this locality
3.91
8,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
RPS City
7,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palwali
5,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neharpar
9 people rated this locality
4.13
6,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 87
7,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dadasiya
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bharat Colony
6,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
SRS Pearl
5,163
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hanuman Nagar
7,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mavai Village
4,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mawai
4,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jeevan Nagar
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indra Complex Colony
5,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block G
3,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kapoori Colony
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhoor Colony
4,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baba Surdas Forest
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 18A
2 people rated this locality
5
13,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft