More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1230

Flats for Sale in Sector 35, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 35? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 35. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 35. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 35, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.19 Cr
Ashoka Enclave Part 3, Sector 35
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Ashoka Enclave Part 3, Sector 35
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1440 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Ashoka Enclave, Faridabad
Goyal Rich Elegent Floors (4050 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Green Field Colony, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
DLF Industrial Area, Sector 35
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sector 42, Green Field Colony
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr
Sector 42, Green Field Colony
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1450 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Sector 42, Green Field Colony
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3200 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Sector 42, Green Field Colony
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Sector 42, Green Field Colony
...Read more
GE
Guptaji Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Sarai Metro StationClose to Crown Inte...+ More
GE
Goyal Estate Agency
1/21
0.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Green Field Colony, Faridabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1d ago
GE
Guptaji Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sarai Metro StationClose to Crown Interiorz MallVastu CompliantGated Co...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 35

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
2.03 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
4.19 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Adorable Floors
2.03 kmfrom
₹3.11 Cr
Goyal Adorable Floors
Goyal Estate Agency
4 BHK Flat Green Field Colony, Faridabad
GE
Goyal Estate Agency
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Floors
2.03 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr
Goyal Floors
Goyal Estate Agency
4 BHK Flat Green Field Colony, Faridabad
GE
Goyal Estate Agency
Seller
SC
Swastik Construction And Promoters
Locality Champion
1/22
0.89 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to NHPC Chowk Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
SB
SA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
Play video
1/14
0.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manav Rachna International SchoolClose to NHPC Chowk Metro Stat...+ More
RL
RICH LOOK PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/14
1.04 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Asian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best Hosp...+ More
BI
Buildwell Infredevelopers Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/24
0.92 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to NHPC Chowk Metro StationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SB
SA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
Play video
1/15
1.04 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sarai Metro StationClose to D.A.V. Public School sector 37 Fari...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 35

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Adorable Floors
₹3.11 Cr
Goyal Adorable Floors
by Goyal Estate Agency
4 BHK Flat
Green Field Colony, Faridabad
GE
Goyal Estate Agency
Seller
BI
Buildwell Infredevelopers Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/33
1.04 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to NHPC Chowk Metro StationGood Cross ven...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BI
Buildwell Infredevelopers Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/30
1.04 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to NHPC Chowk Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
RL
RICH LOOK PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/19
0.91 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
3960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to NHPC Metro Station Bus StopClose to Manav Rachna Internati...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RL
RICH LOOK PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/17
0.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to NHPC Chowk Metro StationClose to Manav Rachna Internationa...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JK
J K M Properties
Play video
1/15
1.03 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to NHPC Chowk Metro StationClose to Crown Interiorz MallGat...+ More
Updated
3w ago
YB
Yogesh Bindal
Locality Champion
1/19
0.91 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
3960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to NHPC Metro Station Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
YB
Yogesh Bindal
Locality Champion
1/16
1.03 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 35, Faridabad

Ashoka Enclave Part 3
8,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subash Nagar
9,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 35, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Luxury Floors By Rahul Mangla
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 35,Faridabad
2.65 Cr-2.65 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 35, Faridabad

Green Field Colony
8 people rated this locality
4.53
8,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 37
12 people rated this locality
4.31
10,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashoka Enclave
8,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palla Village
1 people rated this locality
5
8,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 32
6,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 34
8,163
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 27D
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 36
5,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 38
13,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 45
7,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.73%
Fall in last 1 Year