Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 35, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 35)

AB
ARP BUILDTECH
1/4
0.5 km away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.11k/sq.ft
1593 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School sector 37 Faridabad- 0.1 kmGeeta Hospital- 0.1 kmSarai Metro Station- 3.5 km...+ More
AB
ARP BUILDTECH
1/4
1.2 kms away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School sector 37 Faridabad- 0.1 kmShivalik Hospital- 0.1 kmSarai Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.85 L/sq.yd
108 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best Ho...+ More
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/3
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.04 L/sq.yd
108 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.94 L/sq.yd
108 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/3
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.64 L/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.81 L/sq.yd
108 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/5
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹5.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.87 L/sq.yd
275 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/5
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.93 L/sq.yd
238 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.79 L/sq.yd
280 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/5
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.04 L/sq.yd
54 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Eicher School- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best Hospital in Faridabad-...+ More
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
2.4 kms away
Verified
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.96 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
2.4 kms away
Verified
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.04 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Modernhomes.creator
1/3
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.64 L/sq.yd
235 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
DYNASTY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGeeta Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 28 Metro Station- 0.1 kmDom...+ More
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.88 L/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Eicher School- 0.6 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best Hospital in Faridabad-...+ More
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.0 L/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Eicher School- 0.5 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best Hospital in Faridabad-...+ More
RH
Ridhi Homes
1/10
3.0 kms away
₹9.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.15 L/sq.yd
425 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmSupreme Hospital- 1.7 kmBadarpur Border Metro Station- 6...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 35, Faridabad

Ashoka Enclave Part 3
8,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subash Nagar
9,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 35, Faridabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Urban Blossom
Residential Plots
Green Field Colony,Faridabad
1.01 Cr-1.37 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Orchid
Residential Plots
Sector 110,Faridabad
67.5 L-1.35 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Adore Smart City
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.27 Cr-1.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District
Residential Plots
Sector 84,Faridabad
1.05 Cr-1.74 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Aster Woods
Residential Plots
Sector 98,Faridabad
1.42 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Soha Olive Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nacholi,Faridabad
19.91 L-32.25 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarvome Gokulam
Residential Plots
Sector 55,Faridabad
84.14 L-1.26 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Concordia Living
Residential Plots
Tajupur,Faridabad
2.51 Cr-4.56 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in G And G Amolik Blossom Woods
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.18 Cr-1.97 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Dameera City
Residential Plots
Maujpur,Faridabad
44.96 L-1.08 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 35, Faridabad