Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 38, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 38)

AB
ARP BUILDTECH
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School sector 37 Faridabad- 0.1 kmShivalik Hospital- 0.1 kmSarai Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
AB
ARP BUILDTECH
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.11k/sq.ft
1593 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School sector 37 Faridabad- 0.1 kmGeeta Hospital- 0.1 kmSarai Metro Station- 3.5 km...+ More
RH
Ridhi Homes
1/10
1.6 kms away
₹9.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.15 L/sq.yd
425 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmSupreme Hospital- 1.7 kmBadarpur Border Metro Station- 6...+ More
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/3
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.04 L/sq.yd
108 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best Ho...+ More
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.85 L/sq.yd
108 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.94 L/sq.yd
108 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/3
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.64 L/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
2.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.81 L/sq.yd
108 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/5
2.5 kms away
Verified
₹5.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.87 L/sq.yd
275 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/5
2.5 kms away
Verified
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.93 L/sq.yd
238 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
2.6 kms away
Verified
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.79 L/sq.yd
280 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/5
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.04 L/sq.yd
54 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Eicher School- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best Hospital in Faridabad-...+ More
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.96 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
3.2 kms away
Verified
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.04 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
3.7 kms away
Verified
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.88 L/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Eicher School- 0.6 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best Hospital in Faridabad-...+ More
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
3.7 kms away
Verified
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.0 L/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Eicher School- 0.5 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best Hospital in Faridabad-...+ More
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/2
4.0 kms away
Verified
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.44 L/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 38, Faridabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Urban Blossom
Residential Plots
Green Field Colony,Faridabad
1.01 Cr-1.37 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Field The Lilac At GDF
Residential Plots
Khera Village,Faridabad
36.0 L-69.97 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanasar Sanjeevani Homes
Residential Plots
Shahpur Kalan,Faridabad
44.56 L-66.39 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KBM Nityam Avenue
Residential Plots
Sector 63,Faridabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aagya Enterprises
Residential Plots
Tajupur,Faridabad
45.24 L-71.73 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Concordia Living
Residential Plots
Tajupur,Faridabad
69.97 L-3.95 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in S3 Universal Square
Residential Plots
Sector 79,Faridabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP Parklands Pride Plots
Residential Plots
Sector 77,Faridabad
2.24 Cr-28.43 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Adore Smart City
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.27 Cr-1.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District
Residential Plots
Sector 84,Faridabad
1.05 Cr-1.74 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 38, Faridabad

Shiv Durga Vihar
4,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 27D
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.