Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sector 31, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 31)

Ashu Gautam
Owner
1/19
1.0 km away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eicher School- 0.1 kmAsian Institute of Medical Sciences (Asian Hospital)- 0.1 kmMewala Maharajpur Metro Station- 4.2 kmDo...+ More
Sarvome Developers
Owner
1/17
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eicher School- 0.1 kmAsian Institute of Medical Sciences (Asian Hospital)- 0.1 kmMewala Maharajpur Metro Station- 4.5 kmDo...+ More
Ajay Pal
Owner
1/36
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Ranvir Singh
Owner
1/23
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Raj Arora
Owner
1/15
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
S Chopra
Owner
1/2
1.4 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eicher School- 0.4 kmAsian Institute of Medical Sciences (Asian Hospital)- 0.1 kmSector 28 Metro Station- 6.3 kmDomino's P...+ More
Kapil Tyagi
Owner
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DYNASTY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec-19, Faridabad- 0.1 kmBadkal Mor Metro Station- 2.2 kmDomino's ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 31, Faridabad

Spring Field Colony
6,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Inder Colony
25,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block 16
11,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block F
5,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 31, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Tarang Atlantis
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 31,Faridabad
1.42 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vridhi Modern Floor
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 31,Faridabad
2.55 Cr-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Guptaji Sweet Home
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 31,Faridabad
1.45 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vridhi Lucky Floor
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 31,Faridabad
2.7 Cr-3.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirantar Luxury Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 31,Faridabad
2.9 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A Agarwal and Co Agarwal Floors 2
Property
Sector 31,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Shree Bankey Bihari Ji
Property
Sector 31,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethi Premium Floor
4 BHK Builder Floor