Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Devnandan Parisar II

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
by Devnandan Buildcon

1, 2 BHK Apartments

13

Parisar II is an upcoming housing project at Adalaj in Gandhinagar, being developed by Devnandan Builders. Keeping in mind the needs of modern lifestyle of residents, the project provides various amenities. Parisar II encompasses amenities such as Car Parking, Club House, Maintenance Staff, Others, Sports Facility . ATMS, medical facilities, education institutions, and parks are within easy reach. The area is also well-connected by bus and road network....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Gated Community
Sports Facility
Maintenance Staff
+4
Devnandan Parisar II Project Images
SP
Shiv Property Solution
1/18
Resale
Devnandan Parisar II
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGas Pipeline
Santosh
Owner
1/13
Resale
Devnandan Parisar II
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Puna International School- 0.1 kmKD Hospital- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Sanjha Chula Garden Restaurant...+ More
Updated
3w ago