Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 20, 2024
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Ready to Move-In Projects in Chiloda, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Sai Residency
1/9
Sai Residency
RERA
4.3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chiloda, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹28.12 L - 29.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SG
Sai Group
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Chiloda, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 46.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SD
Saanvi Developers
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Chiloda, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 28.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SD
Shree Developers Nava Naroda
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Chiloda, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SI
Suraj Infra
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Chiloda, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.08k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
SI
Sangath IPL Group
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Chiloda, Gandhinagar

260 sq.yd Plot
₹11.7 L
450 sq.yd Plot
₹20.25 L
900 sq.yd Plot
₹40.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2015
RD
Radhe Developers
1/3
1.89 km away

3 BHK Bungalow,Villa in Shiholi, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
RD
Radhe Developers
1/3
1.89 km away

3 BHK Villa in Shiholi, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
JI
Jinvar Infracon
1/2
3.71 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Alampur, Gandhinagar

773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
JD
Jeet Developers
1/11
3.44 km away

3 BHK Flat in Palaj, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 35.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
JD
Jeet Developers
1/3
3.56 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Palaj, Gandhinagar

1022 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1568 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1588 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
PG
PSY Group
1/5
0.41 km away

2 BHK Flat in Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L - 27.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
RD
Radhe Developers
1/6
1.89 km away

3 BHK Bungalow,Villa in Shiholi, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SD
Saanvi Developers

2 BHK Flat in Chiloda, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹28.0 L - 28.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SD
Sunrise Developers
5.67 km away

2 BHK Villa in Borij, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Villa