Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Palaj, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Stavya Buildcon LLP
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Palaj

4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.51k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
3d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Palaj)

UY
United Yogi LLP
+ 3 more
1/18
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Siban
RERA

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Studio Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City

Studio Apartment
₹50.63 L - 55.08 L
1 BHK Flat
₹70.06 L - 83.43 L
1 BHK Penthouse
₹1.04 Cr - 1.44 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹88.69 L - 1.42 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹2.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.55 Cr - 2.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.36 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 4315 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PB
Polaris Buildcon Llp
1/35
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Randesan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 2511 - 2655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HB
Harsiddh Buildcon
1/26
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Randesan

2 BHK Flat
₹62.37 L - 70.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.32 L - 86.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KR
Kunvarji Realty
1/35
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 4717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
KR
Kunvarji Realty
1/13
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Vida
RERA

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City

Studio Apartment
₹1.01 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 483 - 1180 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
KR
Kunvarji Realty
+ 1 more
1/25
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gujarat International Finance Tec City

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.41 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1876 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Palaj

Gallery Cover Pic of Siban
6.46 kmfrom
₹50.63 L - 3.5 Cr
Siban
United Yogi LLP
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Studio Flats Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar
UY
United Yogi LLP
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilp North Sky
6.45 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 5.0 Cr
Shilp North Sky
Shilp Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar
KR
Kunvarji Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vida
6.45 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Vida
Nila Spaces LTD
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar
KR
Kunvarji Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Elysia
6.50 kmfrom
₹2.44 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Sobha Elysia
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar
KR
Kunvarji Realty
Seller + 1 more
SI
Span Infrastructure
1/25
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Randesan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.86 K/sq.ydSizes: 260 - 320 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MR
Madhav Realty
1/33
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 19

3 BHK Flat
₹61.2 L - 67.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 2655 - 2925 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
JV
Jeet Villa
1/9
3.1 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Chiloda

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2055 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JD
Jeet Developers
1/8
3.2 kms away

4 BHK Bungalow in Chiloda

4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Sizes: 1227 - 1355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DD
DR Developers Gandhi Nagar
1/3
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chiloda

819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1062 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1177 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
DD
DR Developers Gandhi Nagar
1/5
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chiloda

768 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
820 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
862 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
903 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
911 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
939 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1011 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1042 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1085 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1222 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1343 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1353 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1370 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1426 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1685 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SA
Shree Ambica Enterprise
1/9
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chiloda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 854 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KD
Karma Developers
1/4
3.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Chiloda

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
₹1.27 Cr
Sizes: 1078 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SI
Shiv Infracon
1/18
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chiloda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 698 - 1131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
JD
Jeet Developers
1/5
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Chiloda

3 BHK Villa
₹85 L - 94.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 956 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DD
DR Developers Gandhi Nagar
1/5
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chiloda

798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
805 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1062 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1084 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1106 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1190 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1307 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1355 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1359 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SD
SR Developers
1/6
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chiloda

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 40.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 662 - 855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
HC
Hariom Construction
1/8
3.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chiloda

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 38.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 591 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Sunrise Buildcon
1/5
4.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 29

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 745 - 978 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Palaj, Gandhinagar