Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 136

RERA Certified Projects in Palaj, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Shivani Dadhaniya
1/40
3.54 km away
Resale
Sai Residency
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rohit Barot
Locality Champion
1/32
5.7 km away
Verified
Resale
PSY Enterprise Pramukh Glory
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
P
Parth
1/20
4.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹67.23 L - 67.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
SG
Satyamev Group
1/29
5.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹41.47 L - 47.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.88 L - 56.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹29.1 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2027
SB
Stavya Buildcon LLP
1/9
5.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.59 K/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
6d ago
P
Pradip158
Play video
1/31
6.16 km away
Resale
Nia Nami Riverside 38
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
3420 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/24
6.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Nia Nami Riverside 38
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Palaj

Gallery Cover Pic of Siban
6.46 kmfrom
₹50.63 L - 3.5 Cr
Siban
United Yogi LLP
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Studio Flats Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar
UY
United Yogi LLP
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Stavya Skydeck
5.38 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr
Stavya Skydeck
Stavya Buildcon LLP
4 BHK Flat Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar
SB
Stavya Buildcon LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vida
6.45 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Vida
Nila Spaces LTD
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar
KR
Kunvarji Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Elysia
6.50 kmfrom
₹2.44 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Sobha Elysia
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar
KR
Kunvarji Realty
Seller + 1 more
RB
Rohit Barot
Locality Champion
1/8
6.15 km away
Resale
Sthapatya Infracon Sthapan 2
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
UL
URBANEDGE LIVING SPACE
1/21
4.31 km away
New Booking
Radhe Residency
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
2259 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
A
Aspirerealities
Locality Champion
1/31
6.16 km away
Resale
Nia Nami Riverside 38
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
3420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to SMVS Swaminarayan HospitalClose to Metro StationGated Comm...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dwarkesh Proparty Consultancy
Locality Champion
1/4
6.15 km away
Resale
Sthapatya Infracon Sthapan 2
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationClose to Aashka Multispecialit...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
Aspirerealities
Locality Champion
1/24
6 km away
Resale
Bansari Greenpark
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
V Jain
Owner
1/8
Resale
Balaji Oasis
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
JD
Jeet Developers
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Palaj, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 35.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
JD
Jeet Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Palaj, Gandhinagar

1022 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1568 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1588 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
Oad Sagar
Owner
1/4
3.31 km away
Resale
Vardan Chiloda Greens Phase I Wings A B And C
RERA
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Om Landmark School- 0.5 kmTejas clinic /Hospital- 1.1 kmHotel Purohit- 0.1 kmRavi complex, Mota Chiloda- 1.4 km
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sparsh Shine Infra
1/13
4.72 km away

2 BHK Flat
₹63.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Poojans
Owner
1/20
5.52 km away
Resale
Vrundavan Skyview
RERA
₹59.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
2061 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Ved International School- 0.1 kmPagarav Multispeciality Hospital And ICU- 3.8 kmGreen Apple Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Vipul Patel
Owner
1/8
5.42 km away
Resale
Uma Shivram Park
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Viveksinh
1/4
4.92 km away
Resale
M Way SUNRISE APPARTMENT
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.mt
2378 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Ved International School- 0.1 kmPagarav Multispeciality Hospital And ICU- 4.3 kmGreen Apple Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GD
Greenwood Developer
1/5
3.94 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 30, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 93 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RB
Rajdhani Builders
1/3
3.06 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 30, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
MO
Maruti Om Developers
1/4
5.61 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

1221 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1232 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1554 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1683 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SG
Sai Group
1/7
3.69 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chiloda, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 46.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
JD
Jeet Developers
1/5
3.56 km away

3 BHK Villa in Chiloda, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Villa
₹85 L - 94.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Sai Residency
1/9
3.75 km away
Sai Residency
RERA
4.3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chiloda, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹28.12 L - 29.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
DD
DR Developers Gandhi Nagar
1/3
3.39 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chiloda, Gandhinagar

819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1062 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1177 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
SD
SR Developers
1/6
3.63 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chiloda, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 40.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
SI
Shiv Infracon
1/18
3.56 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chiloda, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SB
Sunrise Buildcon
1/5
4.03 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 29, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Palaj, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeet Royal
3 BHK Apartment
Palaj,Gandhinagar
35.0 L-35.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangath Foresta
Property
Palaj,Gandhinagar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jeet Aangan
Residential Plots
Palaj,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Palaj, Gandhinagar

Basan
4,685
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 19
14,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Borij
3,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chiloda
4,178
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lavarpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 29
11,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft