Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 161

2 BHK for sale in Sector 30, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 30? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 30, Gandhinagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (899 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Vavol, Gandhinagar
2 BHK Penthouse (891 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Sector 12, Gandhinagar
Bansari Skyview (2223 sq.ft)
₹78 L - 82 L
Randheja, Gandhinagar
Sahjanand Swarg (699 sq.ft)
₹47.6 L - 48 L
Vavol, Gandhinagar
Rudraksh Elysium (613 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vavol, Gandhinagar
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Pethapur, Gandhinagar
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Vavol, Gandhinagar
2 BHK Flat (1287 sq.ft)
₹45.3 L
Vavol, Gandhinagar
2 BHK Flat (1044 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Vavol, Gandhinagar
2 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Sector 26, Gandhinagar
...Read more
SC
Siddhanath Consultancy
1/25
5.64 km away
Resale
Siddharth Homes
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
RB
Rohit Barot
Locality Champion
1/32
4.06 km away
Verified
Resale
PSY Enterprise Pramukh Glory
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
TM
The Mandate Studio
1/20
4.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Randheja, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
RG
Realty Gateway
1/28
5.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹47.59 L - 48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RG
Realty Gateway
1/24
5.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RB
Rohit Barot
Locality Champion
1/14
2.07 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/18
5.76 km away
New Booking
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
5.76 km away
New Booking
₹45.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 30

Gallery Cover Pic of Bansari Skyview
4.73 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 82.0 L
Bansari Skyview
Ganesha Developers Gandhi Nagar
2 BHK Flat Randheja, Gandhinagar
TM
The Mandate Studio
Seller
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
5.76 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
SC
Siddhanath Consultancy
1/24
5.8 km away
Resale
Tatva Integrity
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dwarkesh Real Estate
3.59 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SC
Siddhanath Consultancy
1/17
5.36 km away
Resale
Sahjanand Sky
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rohit Barot
Locality Champion
1/20
5.93 km away
Verified
Resale
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/19
5.76 km away
New Booking
₹47.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RB
Rohit Barot
Locality Champion
1/9
5.76 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftUtility ShopsVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
YM
Yash Mehta
1/48
4.7 km away
New Booking
Shreenand Ananta
RERA
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Kevani Patel
Owner
1/5
5.76 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
SK
Shivraj Khachar
1/43
5.89 km away
New Booking
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/19
5.76 km away
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/21
5.76 km away
New Booking
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
UR
Umiya Real Estate
1/24
6.12 km away
Resale
Vaidehi III Residency
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1359 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to GMERS Civil HospitalClose to Metro...+ More
Updated
2w ago
UR
Umiya Real Estate
1/22
5.54 km away
Resale
Aakar Shalvik Shukan
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to GMERS Civil ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
M
MEET
1/4
5.89 km away
New Booking
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SC
Siddhanath Consultancy
1/10
5.31 km away
Resale
Sarthak Safal
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
SC
Siddhanath Consultancy
1/15
5.36 km away
Resale
Sahjanand Sky
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
2241 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AG
Aneri Ganatra
1/20
5.92 km away
Resale
Shreeji Homes
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
SG
Satyamev Group
1/29
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹41.47 L - 47.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.88 L - 56.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹29.2 K - 32.35 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2027
AG
Aneri Ganatra
1/51
5.64 km away
Resale
Jay Visat Mangalya
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
JA
Jay Ambe Property Shop
1/4
5.89 km away
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 30, Gandhinagar

Sarvodaynagar Society
4,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 30, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Greenwood II
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 30,Gandhinagar
89.0 L-93.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajdhani Neelkanth Villa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 30,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 30, Gandhinagar

Sector 29
11,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Borij
3,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
G.S.E.C.L. Colony
3,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pethapur
2 people rated this locality
5
4,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 28
11,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 21
11,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lekawada
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 22
12,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 27
1 people rated this locality
4.75
10,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 23
19,741
Avg. Price per sq.ft