Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Ayodhya Nagar, Brahmapur, Ganjam

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Ayodhya Nagar)

Ganesh Kumar Sabat
Owner
1/6
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.69 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Uma Charan Patnaik Engineering School- 0.1 kmAMIT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmOm Babaji Dhaba- 1 kmJanata City Centre- 0.1 km
AKP
Owner
1/5
3.2 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's Convent School Brahmapur- 0.1 kmAMIT HOSPITAL- 1.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmJanata City Centre- 0.1 km
Sangram Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1015 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ankuli for Rs. 5100000
1.2 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Bisikesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ankuli for Rs. 5200000
1.2 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Bijaya Kumar Panda
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ashok Nagar for Rs. 7500000
1.3 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Uma Charan Patnaik Engineering School- 0.1 kmMAA VAISHNODEVI HAPPY HEALTH CARE BRAHMAPUR,GANJAM,ODISHA- 0.1 kmOm Babaji Dhaba- ...+ More
Bikash Kumar Gouda
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Dura Bahadurpetta for Rs. 8000000
3.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Uma Charan Patnaik Engineering School- 3.4 kmMAA VAISHNODEVI HAPPY HEALTH CARE BRAHMAPUR,GANJAM,ODISHA- 5.5 kmOm Babaji Dhaba- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ayodhya Nagar, Ganjam

Baidyanath Nagar
4,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ayodhya Nagar, Ganjam

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Jagannath Sree Swasteek Apartment
Property
Ayodhya Nagar,Brahmapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ayodhya Nagar, Ganjam

Brahmapalli
2,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ankuli
1 people rated this locality
4.25
4,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhakta Salabega Colony
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goilundi
3,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Forest Colony
5,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manjari Nagar
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lanjipalli
5,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Godavarish Nagar
6,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
4,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft