Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Gaya

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Gaya? Housing.com offers 41+ 3 BHK Flats & 3+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 28+ New Projects, 51+ Resale Properties and 16+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Gaya. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Gaya - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹44 L
Bodh Gaya
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Magadh Colony
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Bodh Gaya
3 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Bitho Sharif, Gaya
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Bodh Gaya
3 BHK Flat (1355 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Bodh Gaya
3 BHK Flat (1355 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Bodh Gaya
3 BHK Flat (1390 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Bodh Gaya
Satyasaroj Shivpujan Enclave Apartment (563 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bodh Gaya, Gaya
Buddha Sushila Griham Heights (677 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhadeja, Gaya
...Read more
Anal Kumar Gupta
Owner
1/15
Resale
Technoculture Vastu Vihar Gaya
RERA
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Sandeep Kumar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Creane Memorial High School- 0.1 kmshubhkamna heart hospital & maternity centre- 0.1 kmMagadh Tasty Sweet Restaurant- 0...+ More
Deepak Chandrapal
Owner
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Sun City Residential Complex
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/13
Resale
Technoculture Vastu Vihar Gaya
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaGated Community
Shubham Kumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Resale
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School [Gaya]- 0.1 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital Bodhgaya- 0.7 kmFUJIYA GREEN RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmBodhgaya...+ More
Vaibhav Builders And Construction
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
SC
Satyasaroj Construction Private Limited
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Bodh Gaya, Gaya

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2029
BR
Buddha Realty Private Limited
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Bhadeja, Gaya

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
GB
Genx Buildcon Private Limited
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Hario, Gaya

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
HH
Home Heart Construction Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Flat in Chandauti, Gaya

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
VV
Vastu Vastaya Builder Pvt Ltd
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Gewalbigha, Gaya

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
N
NARAYANI
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Ramna, Gaya

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
GR
Gharonda Residency
1/21

3 BHK Flat in Swarjpuri Kendui, Gaya

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹44.37 L - 51.61 L
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
KI
Kaaf Infrastructure
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Bodh Gaya, Gaya

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2021
VV
Vastu Vastaya Builder Pvt Ltd
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Rasalpur, Gaya

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2029
HP
Himalaya Prangan Residential Commercial Properties
1/30

3 BHK Flat in Bara, Gaya

2 BHK Flat