Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK for sale in Chirauri, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Chirauri? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chirauri)

SB
SHARMA BUILDERS PROPERTIES
1/6
5.0 kms away
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Diamond Public School ,Teela Shahbajpur Loni Ghaziabad UP 201102- 0.1 kmKaruna Hospital (24x7 ...+ More
SB
Shri Bhomeshwar Narayan Builders Pvt Ltd
1/23
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Sameer
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Dawn Convent School- 0.1 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 5.1 kmDelhi 94 Restaurant- 0...+ More
MK
Maa Kalka Developers And Group
1/13
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indraprashtha Yojna, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat
₹15.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
Mr Anand Sharma
5.2 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Diamond Public School ,Teela Shahbajpur Loni Ghaziabad UP 201102- 0.1 kmKaruna Hospital (24x7 Hours Open)- 0.1 kmShiv V...+ More
Shivam Tyagi
Owner
5.3 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Das Universal Academy School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 1.9 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 2.3 kmDomino's P...+ More
Ashish Jain
Owner
1/2
5.3 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Pra
Owner
1/18
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Sanjay Sharma
Owner
1/2
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Dawn Convent School- 0.1 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 6.4 kmDelhi 94 Restaurant- 0...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Chirauri, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Alkraj Homes 4BHK
4 BHK Builder Floor
Indraprashtha Yojna,Ghaziabad
74.99 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uninav Utopia
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Serviced Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
32.19 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SG Orchard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jalalabad,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SCC Blossom Block A And B
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
63.96 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaur Aero Mall Pocket 1
Studio Studio Apartment
Hindan Residential Area,Ghaziabad
35.0 L-62.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aradhyam Boutique Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hindan Residential Area,Ghaziabad
1.56 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaur Aero Heights Pocket 2
1 BHK Apartment
Defence Colony,Ghaziabad
33.88 L-35.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Windsor Majesty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
2.12 Cr-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aegis Symbol Towers
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
95.0 L-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Jagdish Puram
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments