More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Dasna Gate, Naya Ganj, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dasna Gate? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dasna Gate. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dasna Gate, Naya Ganj, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1035 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Naya Ganj, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1367 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Naya Ganj, Ghaziabad
7 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Naya Ganj, Ghaziabad
4 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Naya Ganj, Ghaziabad
...Read more
TAPISH GUPTA
Owner
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Ashok Nagar- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Balkrishan Garg
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1367 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Naya Ganj for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Vandana Bhatnagar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Naya Ganj for Rs. 40000000
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Umesh Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Naya Ganj for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago