Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

3 BHK for sale in Ghukna, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Ghukna? Housing.com offers 34+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 37+ New Projects, 83+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Ghukna. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Ghukna, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mittal Rajnagar Residency (1055 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
Land Craft River Heights Tower 18 (718 sq.ft)
₹88.7 L - 1.1 Cr
Ghukna, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1379 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vikas Nagar, Raj Nagar Extension
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Vikas Nagar, Raj Nagar Extension
3 BHK Flat (1490 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sehani Khurd, Ghukna
3 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vikas Nagar, Ghukna
3 BHK Flat (1525 sq.ft)
₹97 L
Sehani Khurd, Ghukna
3 BHK Flat (1695 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sehani Khurd, Ghukna
3 BHK Flat (1795 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sehani Khurd, Ghukna
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vikas Nagar, Raj Nagar Extension
...Read more
DC
DHM Consultancy
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹76.6 L - 83.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
MK
Manish Kumar
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ghukna, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat
₹47.55 L - 47.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.63 L - 85.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.73 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
RB
RK Builders
Play video
1/58
Resale
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1379 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
AB
Amit Baliyan
Play video
1/23
Resale
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
SG
Star Group Homz
Play video
1/27
Resale
MR Platinum 321
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
SG
Star Group Homz
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
VD
Varun Dutt Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
SG Estate Impressions 58 Phase 2 Ivory Tower
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VD
Varun Dutt Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
SG Estate Impressions 58 Phase 2 Ivory Tower
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smoke Detector24*7 SecurityLibraryGolf Course

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ghukna

Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
3.73 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
4.96 kmfrom
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
5.64 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasu Fortune Residency
1.41 kmfrom
₹54.6 L - 1.38 Cr
Vasu Fortune Residency
Vasu Infrastructure
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
IP
Indian properties
Seller + 4 more
VD
Varun Dutt Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
SG Estate Impressions 58 Phase 2 Ivory Tower
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to City Center GZB24*7 SecuritySmoke DetectorGated Community
PK
Pradeep Kumar
1/29
Resale
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingRecently RenovatedChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
AM
Apna Makaan
1/23
Verified
Resale
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
KP
KHANNA PROPERTIES
1/20
Resale
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AE
Angel Estates
1/17
Resale
Star Realcon Rameshwaram
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
AE
Angel Estates
1/17
Resale
Star Realcon Rameshwaram
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
SG
Star Group Homz
1/14
Resale
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manav Hospital | Best Orthopaedic Doctor, R...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AM
Apna Makaan
1/21
Verified
Resale
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
PK
Pradeep Kumar
1/29
Resale
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ghukna

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
by Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
by TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasu Fortune Residency
₹54.6 L - 1.38 Cr
Vasu Fortune Residency
by Vasu Infrastructure
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
IP
Indian properties
Seller + 4 more
UA
Urvashi Associates
1/20
Resale
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
WH
White House Realty
1/14
Resale
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
PK
Pradeep Kumar
1/24
Resale
MR Platinum 321
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
AM
Apna Makaan
1/24
Resale
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hindon AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PK
Pradeep Kumar
1/30
Resale
MR Platinum 321
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
AM
Apna Makaan
1/16
Resale
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
VD
Varun Dutt Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
SG Estate Impressions 58 Phase 2 Ivory Tower
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smoke Detector24*7 SecurityGated CommunityDay Care Center
D
DSR Group
1/24
Resale
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Hindon AirportClose to Santosh Hospitals - Ghaziabad
Updated
1w ago
RISHI
Owner
1/31
Resale
No Brokerage
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
Reetesh
Owner
1/21
Resale
Star Realcon Rameshwaram
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Anuj Kumar
1/20
Resale
MR Platinum 321
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AI
Ajnara India Ltd.
1/14

3 BHK Flat in NH 58, Sehani Khurd

2 BHK Flat
₹56.44 L - 65.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.94k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ghukna, Ghaziabad

Nandgram
9,038
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sehani Khurd
8,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vikas Nagar
6,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chungi Sihani
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Ghukna, Ghaziabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Ascent Laxmi Villas
Residential Plots
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
1.45 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Palm Drive
4, 5 BHK Villas
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
1.91 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Craft River Heights Tower 18
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
47.55 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajnara Grace
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
NH 58, Sehani Khurd
56.44 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Realcon Rameshwaram
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
53.12 L-90.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MR Platinum 321
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
79.56 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Jagdish Puram