NishchalOwner1/3Resale3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Mukund Nagar, Patel Nagar, Ghaziabad ₹1.5 CrAvg. price: ₹19.03k/sq.ft765 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Shri Thakurdwara balika vidyalaya- 1.3 kmSantosh Hospitals - Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro Station- 1.4 k...+ MoreContact
SHRI KHATU SHYAM PROPERTIES FROM GHAZIABADOwnerRequest ImagesResale3 BHK Independent House in Patel Nagar 2nd, Patel Nagar, Ghaziabad ₹3 CrAvg. price: ₹20.08k/sq.ft1494 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Shri Thakurdwara balika vidyalaya- 1.4 kmSantosh Hospitals - Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro Station- 1.5 k...+ MoreContact
Angel estates1/232.5 kms awayZero BrokerageT And T The Blue RERA3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar 3 BHK Flat₹2.66 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
Angel estates + 1 more1/353.8 kms awayZero BrokerageGrand Begonia RERA2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar 2 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.41 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.65 Cr - 1.99 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.42 CrAvg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar1/332.2 kms awayThe Element RERA3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar 3 BHK Flat₹2.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Apex Group1/243.6 kms awayApex The Kremlin RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar 2 BHK Flat₹81.4 L - 1.3 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.83 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021Contact
LandCraft Developers Pvt. Ltd.1/205.0 kms awayLand Craft Golf Link Phase 2 RERA2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Pandav Nagar 2 BHK Villa₹96.45 L3 BHK Villa₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr3.5 BHK Villa₹1.88 Cr4 BHK Villa₹2.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020Contact
AIGIN Group1/255.9 kms awayAigin Royal Park RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in NH24 3 BHK Flat₹1.71 Cr - 1.73 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.29 Cr - 2.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 2575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029Contact
Panchsheel Group1/326.1 kms awayPanchsheel Prime 390 Phase 3 RERA3 BHK Flat in Govindpuram 3 BHK Flat₹1.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.23k/sq.ftSizes: 1640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023Contact
Palm Infra Group1/166.1 kms awayPalm Marina Suites Phase 1 RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahurali 2 BHK Flat₹71.7 L - 80.25 L2.5 BHK Flat₹97.83 L - 1.08 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.19 Cr - 1.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.34 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022Contact
Rise Projects1/126.9 kms awayRise Organic RERA2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request2.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request3.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹13.39 K - ₹58.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 149 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022Contact
Pavitra Realtors1/52.3 kms away3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Sector 10, Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad ₹2.0 CrAvg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft1800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleContact
Finding Home1/382.6 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Mayflower At The Prestige City RERA3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Siddharth Vihar 3 BHK Flat₹3.4 Cr - 3.43 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.82 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹6.34 Cr6 BHK Penthouse₹7.05 Cr - 8.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2246 - 5591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029Contact
Star Group Homz + 1 more1/272.6 kms awayZero BrokerageCharms Iconic Tower RERA3 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension 3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1660 - 2085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Angel Estates1/182.7 kms away3 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad RERA₹1.75 CrAvg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft1550 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity HallContact
Ishwaan Wealth Advisory LLP + 1 more1/122.8 kms awayZero BrokerageMittal Rajnagar Residency RERA2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension 2 BHK Flat₹76.6 L - 83.14 L3 BHK Flat₹1 Cr - 1.09 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.58 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 2180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021Contact
Indian properties + 4 more1/202.8 kms awayZero BrokerageVasu Fortune Residency RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension 1 BHK Flat₹54.6 L2 BHK Flat₹67.89 L - 84.41 L3 BHK Flat₹95.19 L - 1.21 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.33 Cr - 1.38 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022Contact