Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Patel Nagar, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Patel Nagar)

UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/12
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension

5 BHK Villa
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2450 - 2850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/22
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Raj Nagar Extension

110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.38 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹1.41 Cr
114 sq.yd Plot
₹1.43 Cr
115 sq.yd Plot
₹1.44 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2028
CH
CG Housing
1/12
3.5 kms away

110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
116 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
598 sq.yd Plot
₹6.49 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.06k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
LD
LandCraft Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
5.0 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Pandav Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹96.45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
P
Parvesh
1/17
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupChildren Play Area
TH
Tejas Homes
1/2
3.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightPOP FinishingClose to Grocery Store
Harsh Vardhan Mittal
Owner
1/20
3.5 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indirapuram Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Noida- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's P...+ More
NK
Nagendra Kumar
1/34
4.9 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home

Zero Brokerage Projects around Patel Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
3.57 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CG Sun Villas
4.08 kmfrom
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
CG Sun Villas
CG Housing
5 BHK Villa Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Brookside Valley
5.80 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Brookside Valley
Homfix
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Palm Drive
2.16 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Indus Palm Drive
Indus Valley Buildcon
4, 5 BHK Villas Ghukna, Ghaziabad
SR
STAR REALITY GROUP
Seller
NK
Nagendra Kumar
1/35
5.7 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sapphire International School, Crossing Republik Ghaziabad- 1.6 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Greater Noida West- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (...+ More
S
SKYLINECRESTBUILDTECH
1/9
5.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Galaxy Blue Sapphire PlazaGated Community...+ More
S
SKYLINECRESTBUILDTECH
1/10
5.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (Ne...+ More
RH
Real Homez
+ 1 more
1/14
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Chipiyana Buzurg

3 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
GL
Green Livings Real Estate Services
1/12
6.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Galaxy Blue Sapphire PlazaClose to Numed Super Speciality Hospital | Greater Noida WestC...+ More
GL
Green Livings Real Estate Services
1/46
6.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to SKS World School, Greater Noida WestGated Community24*7 Security...+ More
GL
Green Livings Real Estate Services
1/31
6.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SKS World School, Greater Noida WestClose to Railway StationClose to The Opulent Mall  •...+ More
GL
Green Livings Real Estate Services
1/34
6.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
GL
Green Livings Real Estate Services
1/52
6.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
GL
Green Livings Real Estate Services
1/42
6.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Patel Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
by MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CG Sun Villas
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
CG Sun Villas
by CG Housing
5 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Palm Drive
₹1.91 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Indus Palm Drive
by Indus Valley Buildcon
4, 5 BHK Villas
Ghukna, Ghaziabad
SR
STAR REALITY GROUP
Seller
GL
Green Livings Real Estate Services
1/53
6.8 kms away
Verified
₹96.61 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
GL
Green Livings Real Estate Services
1/13
6.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Eco Village Bus StopClose to Galaxy Blue Sapphire PlazaClose to Yatharth Super Specialit...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Patel Nagar, Ghaziabad

Patel Nagar 2nd
12,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patel Nagar 3
11,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhonja Village
20,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mukund Nagar
13,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Patel Nagar, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Mayflower At The Prestige City
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
3.4 Cr-8.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaikuntam Vilasaa
4 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.57 Cr-1.71 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Brookside Valley
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.38 Cr-4.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mulberry At The Prestige City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
2.08 Cr-9.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreamhome The Highway Residenc
2, 3 BHK Villas
Crossings Republik,Ghaziabad
66.24 L-73.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Madav Villas
3 BHK Villa
Chipiyana Buzurg,Ghaziabad
72.2 L-80.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SRSD Forest Walk Phase 1
4, 5 BHK Villas
Dasna,Ghaziabad
4.55 Cr-7.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SRSD Forest Walk Phase 2
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Villas
Mayur Vihar Dasna,Ghaziabad
4.19 Cr-7.07 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Root2Home Royal Park 2
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas