More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 104

Flats for Sale in Ghukna, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ghukna? Housing.com offers 106+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 83+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ghukna. Choose from 38+ New Projects, 83+ Resale Projects and 26+ Owner Properties for sale in Ghukna. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ghukna, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mittal Rajnagar Residency (1055 sq.ft)
₹76.6 L - 1.58 Cr
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
Land Craft River Heights Tower 18 (718 sq.ft)
₹47.55 L - 1.1 Cr
Ghukna, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sehani Khurd, Ghukna
Indus Palm Drive (1570 sq.ft)
₹1.91 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Ghukna, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Vikas Nagar, Raj Nagar Extension
2 BHK Flat (1330 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vikas Nagar, Raj Nagar Extension
3 BHK Flat (1379 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Vikas Nagar, Raj Nagar Extension
2 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Sehani Khurd, Ghukna
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Vikas Nagar, Raj Nagar Extension
3 BHK Flat (1490 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sehani Khurd, Ghukna
...Read more
IW
Ishwaan Wealth Advisory LLP
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹76.6 L - 83.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
IP
Indian properties
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghukna, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat
₹47.55 L - 47.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.63 L - 85.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.73 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
PS
Property Search
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Ajnara Grace
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SR
STAR REALITY GROUP
1/5
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Ghukna, Ghaziabad

4 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.38 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AB
Amit Baliyan
Play video
1/23
Resale
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
RB
RK Builders
Play video
1/58
Resale
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1379 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aroras Properties
1/18
Resale
Land Craft River Heights Tower 18
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ghukna

Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
3.73 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
4.96 kmfrom
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
5.64 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasu Fortune Residency
1.41 kmfrom
₹54.6 L - 1.38 Cr
Vasu Fortune Residency
Vasu Infrastructure
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
IW
Ishwaan Wealth Advisory LLP
Seller + 4 more
AP
Aroras Properties
1/20
Resale
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
SG
Star Group Homz
Play video
1/27
Resale
MR Platinum 321
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
AP
Aroras Properties
1/21
Resale
Star Realcon Rameshwaram
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
DC
DHM Consulting
1/15
New Booking
Indus Palm Drive
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SG
Star Group Homz
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
SG
Star Group Homz
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
SG
Star Group Homz
Play video
1/28
Resale
Himalaya Tanishq
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing

Ready to Move Projects around Ghukna

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
by Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
by TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasu Fortune Residency
₹54.6 L - 1.38 Cr
Vasu Fortune Residency
by Vasu Infrastructure
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
IW
Ishwaan Wealth Advisory LLP
Seller + 4 more
P
Parvesh
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Land Craft River Heights Tower 18
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
VD
Varun Dutt Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
SG Estate Impressions 58 Phase 2 Ivory Tower
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
P
Parvesh
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Indus Palm Drive
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
VD
Varun Dutt Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
SG Estate Impressions 58 Phase 2 Ivory Tower
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smoke Detector24*7 SecurityLibraryGolf Course
VD
Varun Dutt Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
SG Estate Impressions 58 Phase 2 Ivory Tower
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to City Center GZB24*7 SecuritySmoke DetectorGated Community
PK
Pradeep Kumar
1/29
Resale
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingRecently RenovatedChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
AM
Apna Makaan
1/25
Verified
Resale
Land Craft River Heights Tower 18
RERA
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hindon River Metro StationClose to Hindon AirportLift24*7 Security
NS
Narayan Sharma
1/23
Resale
Star Realcon Rameshwaram
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
VS
Virendra Singh
1/24
Resale
MR Platinum 321
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
VS
Virendra Singh
1/22
Resale
Star Realcon Rameshwaram
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Hindon Airport
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sangwan Properties
1/28
Resale
MR Platinum 321
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
KP
KHANNA PROPERTIES
1/20
Resale
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AE
Angel Estates
1/17
Resale
Star Realcon Rameshwaram
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ghukna, Ghaziabad

9,038
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Ghukna, Ghaziabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Ascent Laxmi Villas
Residential Plots
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
1.45 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Palm Drive
4, 5 BHK Villas
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
1.91 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Craft River Heights Tower 18
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
47.55 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajnara Grace
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
NH 58, Sehani Khurd
56.44 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Realcon Rameshwaram
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
53.12 L-90.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MR Platinum 321
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
79.56 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Jagdish Puram
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishna Homes
Residential Plots
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
19.53 L-69.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitishree Aura Abode
2 BHK Apartment
Ghukna,Ghaziabad