Ascent Buildtech 1/3Ascent Laxmi Villas RERAResidential Land / Plots in Ghukna 900 sq.ft Plot₹1.45 Cr1035 sq.ft Plot₹1.6 Cr1620 sq.ft Plot₹2.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027 Updated 4w agoContact
JAJai Ambey Estates Request ImagesJai Ambey Jagdish Puram RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghukna 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Angel estates1/233.7 kms awayZero BrokerageT And T The Blue RERA3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar 3 BHK Flat₹2.66 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED1/224.7 kms awayZero BrokerageBrookside Valley RERAResidential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Raj Nagar Extension 110 sq.yd Plot₹1.38 Cr113 sq.yd Plot₹1.41 Cr114 sq.yd Plot₹1.43 Cr115 sq.yd Plot₹1.44 Cr5 BHK Villa₹4.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.89k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
Angel estates + 1 more1/355.3 kms awayZero BrokerageGrand Begonia RERA2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar 2 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.41 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.65 Cr - 1.99 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.42 CrAvg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
RMRHomes Miraabliss LLP1/53.6 kms awayRHomes Ramprastha Avenue RERAResidential Land / Plots in Raj Nagar Extension 1076 sq.ft Plot₹89.7 L1615 sq.ft Plot₹1.35 Cr2153 sq.ft Plot₹1.79 Cr2691 sq.ft Plot₹2.24 Cr5382 sq.ft Plot₹4.48 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.33k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028Contact
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar1/333.7 kms awayThe Element RERA3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar 3 BHK Flat₹2.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Star Group Homz + 1 more1/271.1 kms awayZero BrokerageCharms Iconic Tower RERA3 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension 3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1660 - 2085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Star Group Homz1/301.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSG Vista RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension 3 BHK Flat₹1.58 Cr - 1.66 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.01 Cr - 2.33 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2895 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
SHSky Homes + 2 more1/252.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSCC Blossom Block A And B RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension 2 BHK Flat₹63.96 L - 74.44 L3 BHK Flat₹83.18 L - 1.32 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 2295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Ishwaan Wealth Advisory LLP1/502.6 kms awayZero BrokerageAegis Symbol Towers RERA2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension 2.5 BHK Flat₹95 L3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.65 Cr - 1.95 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2580 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Finding Home1/383.8 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Mayflower At The Prestige City RERA3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Siddharth Vihar 3 BHK Flat₹3.4 Cr - 3.43 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.82 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹6.34 Cr6 BHK Penthouse₹7.05 Cr - 8.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2246 - 5591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029Contact
DHM Consultancy1/394.4 kms awayZero BrokerageT And T Eutopia Phase 1 RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar 3 BHK Flat₹2.38 Cr - 2.7 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.84 Cr - 3.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹21.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
GBGaura Builders Private Limited1/21.8 kms awayGaura Churning Monk RERA1, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 655 - 2121 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
UDUninav developers1/212.0 kms awayUninav Utopia RERA1, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Serviced Flats in Raj Nagar Extension 1 BHK Serviced Apartment₹32.19 L - 41.22 L3 BHK Flat₹1.41 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.76 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 485 - 2650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027Contact
JAJai Ambey Estates 1/72.5 kms awayJai Ambey Jagdishpuram Phase 2 Grand Homz RERA3 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension 3 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030Contact
GRGarg Realtech Private Limited1/142.5 kms awayGarg Global City Walk RERA1 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 262 - 351 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
SG Estates 1/33.5 kms awaySG Orchard RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Jalalabad 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1525 - 2350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031Contact
EIEnvyrons Infrastructure Pvt Ltd1/213.8 kms awayVaastu Homes RERA3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Siddharth Vihar 3 BHK Flat₹2.33 Cr - 3.14 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.05 Cr - 3.77 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹7.19 Cr6 BHK Duplex₹7.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2590 - 7990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
PRPrateek Realtors India Private Limited1/103.9 kms awayPrateek Grand Begonia Phase II RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 627 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
VIValue Infratech India Private Limited1/54.5 kms awayValue Apex Sky Height RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sikrod 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 657 - 1102 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031Contact
T And T Group1/244.8 kms awayT And T Digitown Phase 1 RERA3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar 3 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr - 2.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1428 - 1940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact