Ascent Buildtech 1/3Ascent Laxmi Villas RERAResidential Land / Plots in Ghukna, Ghaziabad 900 sq.ft Plot₹1.45 Cr1035 sq.ft Plot₹1.6 Cr1620 sq.ft Plot₹2.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
GBGaura Builders Private Limited1/21.67 km awayGaura Churning Monk RERA1, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
Star Group Homz + 1 more1/270.86 km awayZero BrokerageCharms Iconic Tower RERA3 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Angel estates1/280.97 km away3D viewZero BrokerageCharms Castle RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad 2 BHK Flat₹60.19 L - 66.39 L3 BHK Flat₹90.56 L - 1.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026 Updated 3w agoContact
STAR REALITY GROUP + 1 more1/191.92 km awayZero BrokerageVaikuntam Vilasaa RERA4 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad 4 BHK Villa₹1.57 Cr - 1.71 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.4 K - ₹7.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
Windsor Paradise Heights Pvt Ltd + 3 more1/281.57 km awayZero BrokerageWindsor Majesty RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Flat₹2.12 Cr - 2.44 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030Contact
PROP BANDHU CONSULTING + 4 more1/91.95 km awayZero BrokerageAnthem Kingdom Homes RERA3.8 Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad Studio Apartment₹42.75 L - 53.53 L2 BHK Flat₹65.18 L3 BHK Flat₹96.17 L - 99.68 LAvg. Price: ₹6.39 K - ₹7.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018Contact
PROP BANDHU CONSULTING + 2 more1/181.07 km awayNew LaunchAtlas RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Flat₹1.82 Cr - 1.94 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2032Contact
Star Group Homz1/301.11 km awayZero BrokerageSG Vista RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Flat₹1.58 Cr - 1.66 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.01 Cr - 2.33 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
DGDas Group + 3 more1/201.63 km awayZero BrokerageUninav Residena RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad 1 BHK Flat₹57.2 L - 68 L2 BHK Flat₹81.2 L - 90 L3 BHK Flat₹1.36 Cr - 1.88 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.28 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029Contact
UDUninav developers1/211.72 km awayUninav Utopia RERA1, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Serviced Flats in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad 1 BHK Serviced Apartment₹32.19 L - 41.22 L3 BHK Flat₹1.41 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.76 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027Contact
JAJai Ambey Estates Request ImagesJai Ambey Jagdish Puram RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghukna, Ghaziabad 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
AKAmit Kumar TyagiRequest Images1.36 km awayThe Estates RERAResidential Land / Plots in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad 1076 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1615 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2153 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2691 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request5382 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Feb, 2030Contact
BCBaba Construction Private LimitedRequest Images1.49 km awayBaba Kailasha Estate RERA3 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jan, 2030Contact
VVVanshikha Vedant Developers LLPRequest Images0.87 km awayVVD Bloom RERAStudio Studio Flat in Morta, Moti, Ghaziabad Studio Apartment₹25.31 L - 60.19 LAvg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
AAshrayRequest Images1.44 km awayAshray Brookside Valley RERAResidential Land / Plots in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad 1076 sq.ft Plot₹1.08 Cr1615 sq.ft Plot₹1.61 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
Angel estates1/234.3 kms awayZero BrokerageT And T The Blue RERA3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Flat₹2.66 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
RMRHomes Miraabliss LLP1/53.1 kms awayRHomes Ramprastha Avenue RERAResidential Land / Plots in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad 1076 sq.ft Plot₹89.7 L1615 sq.ft Plot₹1.35 Cr2153 sq.ft Plot₹1.79 Cr2691 sq.ft Plot₹2.24 Cr5382 sq.ft Plot₹4.48 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.33k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028Contact
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar1/334.3 kms awayThe Element RERA3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Flat₹2.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
SHSky Homes + 1 more1/252.1 kms awayZero BrokerageSCC Blossom Block A And B RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad 2 BHK Flat₹63.96 L - 74.44 L3 BHK Flat₹83.18 L - 1.32 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 2295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Ishwaan Wealth Advisory LLP1/502.1 kms awayZero BrokerageAegis Symbol Towers RERA2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad 2.5 BHK Flat₹95 L3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.65 Cr - 1.95 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2580 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Finding Home1/384.4 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Mayflower At The Prestige City RERA3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Flat₹3.4 Cr - 3.43 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.82 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹6.34 Cr6 BHK Penthouse₹7.05 Cr - 8.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2246 - 5591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029Contact
DHM Consultancy1/395.0 kms awayZero BrokerageT And T Eutopia Phase 1 RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Flat₹2.38 Cr - 2.7 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.84 Cr - 3.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹21.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
DHM Consultancy1/265.4 kms awayZero BrokerageT And T Digitown RERA3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr - 1.94 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1428 - 1940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
JAJai Ambey Estates 1/72.2 kms awayJai Ambey Jagdishpuram Phase 2 Grand Homz RERA3 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030Contact
GRGarg Realtech Private Limited1/142.6 kms awayGarg Global City Walk RERA1 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 262 - 351 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
SG Estates 1/33.0 kms awaySG Orchard RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Jalalabad, Ghaziabad 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1525 - 2350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031Contact
VIValue Infratech India Private Limited1/54.3 kms awayValue Apex Sky Height RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sikrod, Ghaziabad 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 657 - 1102 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031Contact
EIEnvyrons Infrastructure Pvt Ltd1/214.4 kms awayVaastu Homes RERA3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Flat₹2.33 Cr - 3.14 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.05 Cr - 3.77 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹7.19 Cr6 BHK Duplex₹7.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2590 - 7990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
PRPrateek Realtors India Private Limited1/104.5 kms awayPrateek Grand Begonia Phase II RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 627 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
A.R Buildtech1/24.8 kms awayAR Domain RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Morta Village, Ghaziabad 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 681 - 1569 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
T And T Group1/245.4 kms awayT And T Digitown Phase 1 RERA3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr - 2.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1428 - 1940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd1/1355.4 kms awayMulberry At The Prestige City RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad 2 BHK Flat₹1.69 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.09 Cr - 2.85 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.31 Cr - 3.79 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 2910 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029Contact