Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Resale in SCC Sapphire

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by SCC Builders Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Apartments

15

5.17 Acres

Located close to prominent suburbs of Ghaziabad, the area of Ghaziabad District has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Grocery Shop
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Fountains
Vaastu Compliant
+37
SCC Sapphire Project Images
AM
Apna Makaan
1/23
Resale
SCC Sapphire
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hindon AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AB
Amit Baliyan
1/15
Resale
SCC Sapphire
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
D
DSR Group
1/22
Resale
SCC Sapphire
RERA
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
AB
Amit Baliyan
1/15
Resale
SCC Sapphire
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
D
DSR Group
1/25
Resale
SCC Sapphire
RERA
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
AB
Amit Baliyan
1/15
Resale
SCC Sapphire
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
Dhruv
Owner
1/15
Resale
SCC Sapphire
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Praveen Bhatt
Owner
1/15
Resale
SCC Sapphire
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Yash Pal
Owner
1/15
Resale
SCC Sapphire by SCC Builders Pvt. Ltd.
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagirath Public School- 0.1 kmSantosh Hospitals - Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmHindon River Metro Station- 6.6 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km...+ More