Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Resale in SG Grand

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
by SG Estates

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments

14

Grand is a majestic residential property that is strategically located and conveniently connected with all basic establishments that immensely help in improving the quality of life. Offering a compilation of elegant residences and luxurious amenities, this mesmerizing township truly delivers an opulent lifestyle to its residents. The apartments are beautifully arranged across grandly stated towers that present a unique depiction of royalty and magnificence. Most of the balconies are faced towards either North-West or South-West, where maximum sunlight fall during the day in all seasons. The creators of this magnanimous project have made sure that comfort and convenience are not compromised with while incorporating delicate luxury details. Grand can be rightfully termed as a new age palace for modern monarchs who are destined to spend their lives in richness and opulence.http://www.up-rera.in/Frm_View_Project_Details.aspx?id=2513...Read more
Amphitheater
Changing Room
Gazebo
Vastu Compliant
Central Cooling System
Table Tennis
+49
SG Grand Project Images
AB
Amit Baliyan
1/23
Resale
SG Grand
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
AE
Angel Estates
1/17
Resale
SG Grand
RERA
₹85.45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
AE
Angel Estates
1/17
Resale
SG Grand
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
AE
Angel Estates
1/17
Resale
SG Grand
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
AE
Angel Estates
1/17
Resale
SG Grand
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
VS
Virendra Singh
1/17
Resale
SG Grand
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Metro StationClose to Hindon Airport
Updated
4d ago
AB
Amit Baliyan
1/17
Resale
SG Grand
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
AE
Angel Estates
1/17
Resale
SG Grand
RERA
₹85.65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
3w ago